Alumni Working Abroad

S.N. Name Course Worked Organization Designation Service Country
1 BHASHA AWASTHI B.Tech. - CS Business  Business  United Arab Emirates
2 PRADEEP GUPTA B.Tech. - CS Larsen & Toubro Constructions Ltd. Systm Analyst United States
3 ANAND RAJ B.Tech. - EE Wasco Engineering International Limited   United Arab Emirates
4 GYANENDRA KUMAR B.Tech. - EE Rise ( A Microfinance Company) Former Assistant Tax Consultant South Africa
5 MOHD SAKEEL KHAN B.Tech. - EE L & W Construction Pvt. Ltd. Construction Manager Saudi Arabia
6 PRABHAT ASHTHANA B.Tech. - EE Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
7 MANISH RAJ B.Tech. - EC Microsoft Corporation (India) Pvt. Ltd. Quality & Business Improvement Manager for Information System United Kingdom
8 PRIYANK SRIVASTAVA B.Tech. - EC Shifted Sales Manager Singapore
9 SANDEEP AGRAWAL B.Tech. - EC Transgrid Product Engineering Manager Australia
10 VIVEKANAND PAL B.Tech. - EN RAY INTERNATIONAL OMAN Coordinator Electrical Projects Oman
11 AMIT GAUR B.Tech. - CS Vancouver   Canada
12 ANURAG PRIYADARSHI B.Tech. - CS Oracle India Pvt. Ltd.   Canada
13 NARENDRA PRATAP SINGH B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   South Africa
14 PRADEEP KUMAR PAL B.Tech. - EC Petrofac Engineering Ltd   United Arab Emirates
15 RAJIV TREHAN MCA     United States
16 ARUN KUMAR CHATURVEDI B.Tech. - ME Global Alumni Network Works at Schulich School of Business United States
17 ABHINAV ASTHANA B.Tech. - CS Oracle India Pvt. Ltd. Senior Applications Engineer United States
18 AJAY KUMAR SINGH B.Tech. - CS Cmc Ltd   United States
19 ARTIKA JAIN B.Tech. - CS Sabert Corporation   United States
20 GAGAN GOSWAMI B.Tech. - CS Cognizant Technology Solutions India Pvt Ltd. Architect United States
21 KHUSHDEV SINGH B.Tech. - CS Melbourne   Australia
22 PRAGYANSHU KUMAR SHUKLA B.Tech. - CS Data World Information Pvt. Ltd   South Africa
23 SAURABH JAIN B.Tech. - CS Amazon Web Services - Amazon Internet Services Senior Manager United States
24 SHIKHA VADHWA B.Tech. - CS Melbourne Manager Australia
25 JAPJOT KAUR WALIA B.Tech. - EC     Canada
26 Namita Jindal B.Tech. - EC LTI - Larsen & Toubro Infotech Senior Frontend Developer United States
27 SHASHIKANT SINGH B.Tech. - EC   Principal Consultant Australia
28 TARA SHANKAR GUPTA B.Tech. - EN Thyssenkrupp Elevator India Manager-Construction Saudi Arabia
29 ASHISH MALIK B.Tech. - EC     United States
30 KRISHNA KUMAR SANGANERIA B.Tech. - EC Infosys Ltd. TitleScrum Master United States
31 BHAWNA GUPTA MBA     United States
32 DEEPAK SANADHYA MBA Jedox Director Singapore
33 KAVITA SISODIA MBA     United States
34 SHIV KUMAR MBA WELLDONE FACILITY MANAGEMENT PVT. LTD.   China
35 AMIT BEWEJA MCA Hcl Technologies Ltd.   Kuwait
36 ANURAG SRIVASTAVA MCA Infosys Ltd.   Germany
37 GAURAV KRISHNA MCA Accenture Services Pvt Ltd.   United Kingdom
38 NIRMAL KUMAR MCA Publicis Sapient   United States
39 SHARAD ARYA MCA Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   Canada
40 SONU GOSWAMI MCA Wipro Technologies Ltd.   Oman
41 ANIL RASOTRA B.Tech. - ME Melbourne   Australia
42 ANKIT KAKKAR B.Tech. - ME Maruti Suzuki India Limited Manager Japan
43 JASPREET SINGH SIDHU B.Tech. - ME Roche Sequencing Solutions Market  Analytics Manager United States
44 SHAILENDRA SINGH B.Tech. - ME Motisun Holdings General Manager(Sales & Marketing) Tanzania
45 SHREY SANADHYA B.Tech. - ME Higher Studies Reseach Scholar United States
46 VIPIN JANGID B.Tech. - ME Netherlands Antilles Sr. Plant Design & Piping Engineer Netherlands
47 ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA B.Tech. - EN International agencies co. Ltd Project Pre Sales & Support Engineer Bahrain
48 AMBRESH JASUJA B.Tech. - EN     Germany
49 RAHUL SAINI B.Tech. - EN Technip India Ltd. Senior Electrical Engineer Malaysia
50 AASHISH KUMAR UJLAYAN B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   Australia
51 AMIT ANAND B.Tech. - EC Microsoft Corporation (India) Pvt. Ltd.   United Kingdom
52 DHEERAJ SHARMA B.Tech. - EC Proffetional Excess Ltd.   United States
53 NAVDEEP BATRA B.Tech. - EC Citicorp Services India Limited Assistant Vice President Singapore
54 RAJNI BALA B.Tech. - EC   Test Analyst Australia
55 SHRAVAN KUMAR TIWARI B.Tech. - EC Red Hat Sr. Manager Belgium
56 VIKAS GARG B.Tech. - EC Ibm   Malaysia
57 ANKIT PANDEY B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
58 ATUL GIRI B.Tech. - CS Denso India Private Limited Technical Lead United States
59 BHUVNESH SHARMA B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. Senior Designer United Kingdom
60 DAVINDER SHARMA B.Tech. - CS Wipro Technologies Ltd.   United States
61 MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech. - CS Mnc Automation Pvt. Ltd Sr. Manager United States
62 KOPAL SRIVASTAVA B.Tech. - CS The Home Depot Senior Software Engineer United States
63 SAHIL BEDI B.Tech. - CS Microsoft Corporation (India) Pvt. Ltd. Software Development Engineer United States
64 AKHILESH KUMAR SHUKLA B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. IT ANALYST Poland
65 GOVERDHAN SINGH B.Tech. - CS Samsung India Electronics Pvt. Ltd.   United States
66 SARBPREET SINGH GILL B.Tech. - CS Glentel Sales Officer United States
67 ALOK GUPTA B.Tech. - EC TUL Corporation Sr. Manager United Kingdom
68 YOGESH SHARMA B.Tech. - EC Tomtom India Private Limited Technical Lead Netherlands The
69 CHANDRA KANT GAUR MBA Alite Solutions Sap Consultant United States
70 KAMAL SHARMA MBA     United Arab Emirates
71 SAVITA TOMAR MBA     United States
72 SWATI GUPTA MBA     United Kingdom
73 NITESH GUPTA MCA     Sydney
74 PRABHAT VERMA MCA     Japan
75 SAURABH MAHESHWARI MCA Fiserv India Ltd.   Australia
76 UPENDRA SINGH PUNDHIR MCA     South Africa
77 PARMINDER SINGH B.Tech. - ME Olam International   South Africa
78 VIJAY SHANKAR GUPTA B.Tech. - ME     Saudi Arabia
79 ANSAL SRIVASTAVA B.Tech. - EN     United Kingdom
80 MAANAS VARUN B.Tech. - EN     United States
81 RASHMI SHARMA B.Tech. - EN     United States
82 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
83 ADANAN QASHIM B.Tech. - EC     Saudi Arabia
84 AMIT VERMA B.Tech. - EC     United States
85 AMRIT PAL SINGH B.Tech. - EC     Australia
86 ANKIT JHA B.Tech. - EC IBM Data scientist United States
87 ANURAG MEHRA B.Tech. - EC     Malaysia
88 ANURAG SHARMA B.Tech. - EC     Thailand
89 GAURAV SHARMA B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
90 JIMMY PAHWA B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   South Africa
91 KANWAR PREET SINGH B.Tech. - EC     United States
92 KULPREET SINGH AHUJA B.Tech. - EC Secure Data   United Kingdom
93 KUMAR VIKRAM B.Tech. - EC Move Inc. Software Architect United States
94 MADHU CHAUDHARY B.Tech. - EC   No Job United States
95 MAINAK MITRA B.Tech. - EC Ericsson India Global Services Pvt. Ltd. Software Engineer Sweden
96 MUNISH KAPOOR B.Tech. - EC Oracle India Pvt. Ltd. Consultant United States
97 NARENDRA KUMAR B.Tech. - EC Israeil   Israel
98 NITIN KUMAR VERMA B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
99 PRIYANKA SINHA B.Tech. - EC Department Of Human Services   Australia
100 SOUMIK KARMAKAR B.Tech. - EC Cognizant   United States
101 SOUMYA SINGH B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
102 SUNDEEP SINGH B.Tech. - EC     United Kingdom
103 ASHUTOSH B.Tech. - EC     United States
104 MOHIT SHARMA B.Tech. - EC     Canada
105 VISHAL ATREJA B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. DBA Manager United States
106 ARUNIMA MISHRA B.Tech. - CS IBM   United States
107 BENU SAGAR DUBEY B.Tech. - CS Wirecard Lead Business Analyst Germany
108 CHERRY SINGHAL B.Tech. - CS     United States
109 CHHAVI JAIN B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
110 DEEPAK KUMAR B.Tech. - CS L&t Realty Ltd   United States
111 DEVENDRA KUMAR KATIYAR B.Tech. - CS Jp Morgan Chase India Pvt. Ltd. Sr. Associate United States
112 HONEY ROY B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. Associate Consultant United States
113 KUNAL MALIK B.Tech. - CS     United States
114 MADHUR KUMAR SINGH B.Tech. - CS Infosys Ltd. Tech Lead United States
115 MANISH RAWAT B.Tech. - CS     Australia
116 MANSI SINGH B.Tech. - CS     United Kingdom
117 PUNEET AGARWAL B.Tech. - CS PPD Cloud PPM Consultant United States
118 RAVI VERMA B.Tech. - CS IBM Tech lead United States
119 SANDEEP KUMAR DHIMAN B.Tech. - CS     United Kingdom
120 VARUN DUGGAL B.Tech. - CS     United States
121 VIVEK SHARMA B.Tech. - CS Infosys Ltd.   United States
122 AMIT GUPTA MCA Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
123 GOPAL VARSHNEY MCA Cgi.Com Sr. Consultant United States
124 OMENDRA SHARMA MCA Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   Singapore
125 RAHUL GUPTA MCA Mercedes Benz India Pvt. Ltd.   United States
126 RENU SINGH MCA Fresh Direct Llc Mobile QA Lead United States
127 RISHI SHARMA MCA Citibank Solution Architect Ireland
128 NAMI AGREY MBA   No Job Australia
129 ASHISH KUMAR DWIVEDI B.Tech. - ME     United States
130 RAJPAL KOHLI B.Tech. - ME     Australia
131 SAMYAK JAIN B.Tech. - ME Infosys Ltd.   United States
132 ANKIT VERMA B.Tech. - EN Xavient Information Systems SSE United States
133 ANKUR SRIVASTAVA B.Tech. - EN Inter Globetechnologie Project Lead United Arab Emirates
134 ANUBHAV KUMAR SINGH B.Tech. - EN Dubai Electricity And Water Authority   United Arab Emirates
135 DIVYA TRIPATHI B.Tech. - EN Highbrow LLC   United States
136 NAMIT MALIK B.Tech. - EN Infosys Ltd.   United States
137 SHASHWAT NIGAM B.Tech. - EN Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. Associate Consultant United States
138 SHILPI SHARMA B.Tech. - EC   NO JOB Australia
139 ABHISHEK KUMAR B.Tech. - CS Accenture Services Pvt Ltd.   China
140 ATUL KUMAR RAI B.Tech. - CS Infosys Ltd. Technology Lead United States
141 JAIKAR GUPTA B.Tech. - CS Niit Technologies Ltd.   United Arab Emirates
142 LUCKY CHATURVEDI B.Tech. - CS Silicon Valley Bank Senior Automation Engineer United States
143 MOHIT BANSAL B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   South Africa
144 NIRMIT GARG B.Tech. - CS Petsure Full Stack .NET Engineer Australia
145 SAPNA CHAUDHARI B.Tech. - CS Capgemini Consulting India (P) Ltd.   United States
146 SATYAM SHIVAM B.Tech. - CS Nokia Solution Networks   United States
147 SHIVAM BAHEL B.Tech. - CS Hays Recruiting Expert Worlwide   Germany
148 UTSAV GUPTA B.Tech. - CS National Australia Bank   Australia
149 VARUNESH KUMAR TIWARI B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   China
150 VIKRAM SANDHYANA B.Tech. - CS R Systems International Ltd.   United States
151 VISHAL B.Tech. - CS Torry Harris Business Solutions   United Kingdom
152 ABHISHEK UPADHYAY B.Tech. - EC Fiserv India Ltd. Software Development Engineer United States
153 ANKIT SARASWAT B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
154 ARUN SINGH B.Tech. - EC Scannell Solutions Ltd.   United Kingdom
155 BRAJENDRA SINGH RATHORE B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. Project Manager United States
156 DEVESH KUMAR YADAV B.Tech. - EC Pragati Electrocom Project manager Bhutan
157 PEEYUSH KUMAR B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   Australia
158 SHASHANK SHEKHAR SINGH B.Tech. - EC Torry Harris Business Solutions   United Kingdom
159 SOMYA AGRAWAL B.Tech. - EC Synchrogenix Associate Director of Software Testing and Validation United States
160 SURYA PRAKASH VERMA B.Tech. - EC Tata Elxsi   United Kingdom
161 VIVEK B.Tech. - EC Juwi Germany Assi Manager. Vietnam
162 AMIT VERMA B.Tech. - EC Ms   United Kingdom
163 ABHISHEK VERMA MCA Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. Solution Architect. United States
164 AKASH MEHROTRA B.Tech. - ME Higher Studies UMass Boston College of Management United States
165 SIDDHARTH ANAND B.Tech. - ME Schneider Electric It Logistics Singapore Assitant Manager Application Engineering Cooling Solution Division Singapore
166 ABHISHEK KAPURIA B.Tech. - ME Paycor   United States
167 ANUJ MAHESHWARI B.Tech. - ME Comerica Bank Domain Architect United States
168 ABHISHEK SINGH B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
169 ANUJ AGRAWAL B.Tech. - CS Ntt Data Services Senior Software Developer United States
170 RUCHI VARSHNEY B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. It Analyst Singapore
171 AKEEL AHMAD B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
172 PADMESH TRIPATHI B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   Germany
173 PRATEEK GOYAL B.Tech. - CS Ms Sr. Software United States
174 ANKIT BANSAL B.Tech. - EC Morgan Stanley Associate United States
175 ANUJA SINHA B.Tech. - EC Us Tech Solutions   Italy
176 PREM KANT KUSHWAHA B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
177 SANDEEP CHOORAMANI B.Tech. - EC Facebook Indiaonline Services Pvt Ltd Program Manager Singapore
178 SHASHI PRATAP GAUTAM B.Tech. - EC Veritas Software Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.   United States
179 SHOBHNA VERMA B.Tech. - EC Bae Systems    Malaysia
180 BHUVNESH CHAUDHARY B.Tech. - EC Pivotal   United States
181 MANISHA VATS B.Tech. - EC Tricentis   Australia
182 ANAND CHATURVEDI MBA Advent Infosoft Pvt. Ltd   United Arab Emirates
183 JITENDRA KUMAR ARYA MBA Business   Bangladesh
184 SUDHIR MISHRA MBA Tfc Agro   Cote DIvoire (Ivory Coast)
185 JYOTINDRA NATH MISHRA B.Tech. - ME Latecoere Aerospace Company Latecoere Belgium
186 PANKAJ SINGH B.Tech. - ME United Arab Emirates Etimad strategic Security Solutions LLC (Works for Nations Security Solutions Nation Defense Security -Digital & Infrastructure. United Arab Emirates
187 ANKIT SUSHEEL B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   Australia
188 MAYANK KUMAR B.Tech. - CS Amazon.In Software Development Engineer United States
189 PARUL SACHAN B.Tech. - CS Infosys Ltd.   Switzerland
190 PRASHANT GAUR B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United Kingdom
191 PRATEEK SRIVASTAVA B.Tech. - CS Accenture Services Pvt Ltd.   United States
192 SUDHANSHU SRIVASTAVA B.Tech. - CS Infosys Ltd.   Australia
193 KRISHNA KANT SARASWAT B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
194 NIKHIL KHARE B.Tech. - CS Rose I.T. Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Account Manager Singapore
195 SHEKHAR CHAUDHARY B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   Belgium
196 AMIT DWIVEDI B.Tech. - EC Wipro Technologies Ltd.   Germany
197 JAY SINGH KUSHWAHA B.Tech. - EC Accenture Services Pvt Ltd.   United States
198 RAVISH SHARMA B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. Tech Lead United Kingdom
199 SHWETA SINGH B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
200 SNIGDHA ROY B.Tech. - EC SYNERGY TELECOM P LTD   United States
201 DEEPAK YADAV MCA Tech Mahindra Ltd. Tech Lead Australia
202 SUMIT AGRAWAL MCA Accenture Services Pvt Ltd.   Australia
203 KRITI BHATNAGAR BBA Louis Bank Cardis   United Kingdom
204 HARSH KUMAR B.Tech. - ME Central Govt IFS Cote DIvoire (Ivory Coast)
205 VINEET KUMAR SRIVASTAVA B.Tech. - ME Anglo Eastern Shipping Pvt. Ltd.   Singapore
206 AYUSH GINDOLIA B.Tech. - EC Coca Cola   United States
207 DEEPAK KUMAR SHUKLA B.Tech. - EC Australia Eurogarages Stores  ERP & Integration - Product Owner & Architect Australia
208 JASDEEP KAUR B.Tech. - EC Infosys Ltd.   Mexico
209 SAURABH JAIN B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. Assistant Counsultant United States
210 SHOBHIT ARORA B.Tech. - EC Hcl Technologies Ltd.   United States
211 AVINASH SIKARWAR B.Tech. - EN Etihad Rail capacity of Controller United Arab Emirates
212 AVNEESH SHARMA B.Tech. - CS Amazon.In SDE-2 United States
213 DWARIKA CHANDRA B.Tech. - CS Infosys Ltd. Tech Lead Germany
214 KAVYA AGRAWAL B.Tech. - CS     United Kingdom
215 MEGHA PATHAK B.Tech. - CS Volvo  Cars   Sweden
216 JYOTI GARG B.Sc. (Hons.)     United Kingdom
217 NAGENDRA PAL GANGWAR MCA WS Audiology   Singapore
218 GOVINDA CHAWLA B.Tech. - EN Facebook Indiaonline Services Pvt Ltd Data Center Logistics Ireland
219 SUDHIR KUMAR B.Tech. - EN Niit Technologies Ltd. Techonlogy Analyst Egineer United Kingdom
220 HARSHIT AGARWAL B.Tech. - CS eBay Inc. Software Development Engineer United States
221 KAPIL SHARMA B.Tech. - CS Encore capital group Sr. Data Scientist United States
222 MRIDUL AGARWAL B.Tech. - CS Sap Labs India Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer United States
223 NARPENDRA TRIVEDI B.Tech. - EC Self Employed   Germany
224 NEHA GOYAL B.Tech. - EC Philips Respironics   United States
225 CHANDRA SHEKHAR SINGH B.Tech. - ME Uflex Ltd Engineer Egypt
226 ANKIT KUMAR SINGH B.Tech. - CS National Australia Bank Senior Analyst Engineer Australia
227 AVDHESH KUMAR B.Tech. - EC Tata Elxsi Senior Software Engineer South Africa
228 PRASHANT SHUKLA B.Tech. - EC HMRC Tech Lead United Kingdom
229 ANKIT GAUTAM B.Tech. - EN Scania AB   Sweden
230 AMAN MAHESHWARI BBA Sharaf DG Muscat Marketing Excutive Oman
231 ASHUTOSH DWIVEDI B.Tech. - ME Tex Corp Limited Production Manager Bangladesh
232 VIVEK KUMAR NISHAD B.Tech. - ME Neolite Zkw Lightings Pvt. Ltd.   United Kingdom
233 ANUSHKA SAH B.Tech. - EC Paradigm Product Consultant United States
234 SANCHI GOYAL B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United Kingdom
235 RACHIT CHATURVEDI B.Tech. - EN Infosys Ltd.   Australia
236 RAVI KANT MISHRA B.Tech. - EN Cynosure Solutions Associate Consultant United Arab Emirates
237 RAJ SHEKHAR BHARDWAJ B.Tech. - CS Clearmatics Blockchain Research Devops & Protocol United Kingdom
238 RAJAT PRATAP SINGH B.Tech. - CS Facebook Indiaonline Services Pvt Ltd Software Development Engineer United Kingdom
239 MOHAMMED KAMIL MCA Abu Dhabi National Industrial Projects Company (Adnip Group) Abu Dhabi Uae   United Arab Emirates
240 ARIN SURYAVANSHI B.Tech. - CS Upwork Inc. Backend Developer United States
241 SATYAM NIKHRA B.Tech. - CS Beckman Coulter   United States
242 TEJASVI SHARMA B.Tech. - CS Maxone   United States
243 MANOJ SINGH MBA Nashil Trading Llc Finanicial Operator United Arab Emirates
244 SONAM PARASHAR MBA Hdfc Standard Life Insurance Company Limited   Korea South
245 SAURABH KATARA BBA Scotia Bank Business Advisor Canada
246 AMIT DUBEY B.Tech. - ME Simbiotikteck Technology Malaysia Sr. Software Devloper Malaysia
247 AKASH YADAV B.Tech. - EN Infosys Ltd. Technology Analyst Norway
248 YOGESH SINGH RATHORE B.Tech. - ME Anglo Eastern Shipping Pvt. Ltd. 4th Engineer China
249 BHARAT ADLAKHA B.Tech. - CE Bacs  Riyadh Metro Project Track Engineer Saudi Arabia
250 ABHISHEK KUMAR DIXIT B.Tech. - CS Higher Studies Cranfield University United Kingdom
251 AKARSH AMAN B.Tech. - CS Sap Labs India Pvt. Ltd. Computer Analyst Ireland
252 HARI PRIYA M.Pharm. Post Doc   China
253 ABHIMANYU TRIPATHI B.Tech. - EC GlobalFoundries Manufacturing Engineer United States
254 SANKALP NATH SINGH B.Tech. - EC Infosys Ltd. Technology Analysts Germany
255 AMIT AGRAWAL B.Tech. - ME Afcons Infrastructure Ltd.   Bangladesh
256 ANUBHAV JHA B.Tech. - ME Uflex Group Production Poland
257 DEVESH KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech. - ME Flex Film   Poland
258 CHANDRA PRAKASH SHARMA B.Tech. - EE Uflex Ltd Production Engineer Poland
259 KAUSHAL KISHORE SHARMA B.Com. (Hons.) GREEN VALLEY AUTOMOBILES TRADING L.L.C Accountant United Arab Emirates
260 RAKSHITA AGRAWAL MBA Private School   New Zealand
261 SHIVOM SINGH RATHORE MBA Deutsche Bank Relationship Manager Singapore
262 ANUBHAV DIXIT Diploma - CE A Infrastructure Ltd. Junior Engineer Nepal
263 SIDDHARTH TIWARI MBA Icici Bank Finance Counselor United Arab Emirates
264 HEMANTA KUIRY MCA Gla University Software Engineer Cote DIvoire (Ivory Coast)
265 RISHABH VERMA BCA Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   Ireland
266 AADITYA KOTHARI B.Tech. - CE Parsons International Limited Design Engineer - P-Way United Arab Emirates
267 RAJAN GIRI B.Tech. - CE Matanasteel Factory ENGINEER Bahrain
268 SHUBHAM GOYAL B.Tech. - ME Bentley Motors Limited Automobile Design Engineer United Kingdom
269 YADVENDRA SINGH BHADAURIA B.Tech. - ME Uflex Ltd Production Officer Poland
270 ABHISHEK RATHORE Diploma - CS Iweb Services Pvt. Ltd Senior Business Development Consultant United States
271 SHUBHANGI AGARWAL MBA Oracle Corporation Malaysia Digital Development Consultant Malaysia
272 MADHAV SAINI MBA New era Gulf General Trading LLC Accountant & Tax Executive United Arab Emirates
273 SUMIT PARMAR MBA     Australia
274 ROHIT SHAKYA Diploma - ME Uflex Ltd DET Poland
275 ABHAY SHARMA MBA Infinity Informations Alent Accquistion Specialist Canada
276 PRAKHAR AGARWAL B.Tech. - CS cerner corporate Software Engineer United States
277 PRIYANSHU SHARMA B.Tech. - CS MarketChorus Senior Data Scientist United States
278 GYANENDRA KUMAR B.Tech. - EC Deutsche Bank Manager Germany
279 ROHIT PRABHAKAR B.Tech. - EC     Australia
280 VISHAL KHATTAR B.Tech. - EN Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United Kingdom
281 GURJINDER SINGH B.Tech. - CS Australian Taxation Office APSC Australia
282 NAND LAL YADAV B.Tech. - CS Yahoo Software Development India Private Limited   United States
283 RAJESH KUMAR GUPTA B.Tech. - CS IBM   Singapore
284 RITESH AGRAWAL B.Tech. - CS Amdocs India Pvt Ltd   United States
285 TARUN NAITHANI B.Tech. - CS Morgan Stanley Associate Director China
286 HARHIMAT B.Tech. - CS Aldi Stores Australia Team Manager Australia
287 JAPJOT KAUR WALIA B.Tech. - IT     Canada
288 NAMITA JINDAL B.Tech. - IT LTI - Larsen & Toubro Infotech Senior Frontend Developer United States
289 PRAVEEN RANA B.Tech. - IT   Program Manager United States
290 RAHUL WAHAL B.Tech. - IT Accenture Services Pvt Ltd. Application Development Manager United States
291 SHASHIKANT SINGH B.Tech. - IT Oracle Financial Services Principal Consultant Australia
292 AMIT SHANKER B.Tech. - EE Zodiac Martime pvt Ltd. Electro Technical Officer United Kingdom
293 ADITI GHUNGESH B.Tech. - EC Accenture Services Pvt Ltd.   United States
294 AJAY KUMAR B.Tech. - EC Accenture Services Pvt Ltd.   United States
295 MAYURA GUPTA MBA Curls & Curves (India) Limited   United States
296 TAHA ULLAH KHAN MBA Al-Futtaim Group   United Arab Emirates
297 AMRIK SINGH B.Tech. - CS     Australia
298 TAJENDRA SINGH B.Tech. - CS Eresearch Technology Sr.Data Analyst United States
299 PRERNA DEAN B.Tech. - EC Mayo Clinic   United States
300 DEEPA ARORA B.Tech. - EC     United Kingdom
301 DIPIT SHARMA B.Tech. - ME   Project Control Engineer United States
302 ZAFAR IQBAL B.Tech. - ME Atlantic City Electric Project Control Engineer United States
303 JASKARON SINGH B.Tech. - ME SF Design   Australia
304 JATNEEL BENERJEE B.Tech. - EN   Music Director United States
305 NIVES TRIPATHI B.Tech. - EN Pepsico (India) Holdings Pvt. Ltd   United States
306 AJIT SAHANI SAXENA B.Tech. - CS     United Kingdom
307 HARITA REDDY B.Tech. - CS Sap Labs India Pvt. Ltd.   United States
308 DHARAM DWAJ SINGH B.Tech. - CS     United Kingdom
309 UTSAV CHANDRA B.Tech. - EC Vodafone Idea Ltd   United Kingdom
310 VARUN CHAUDHARY B.Tech. - EC Huwaei Technologies Nigeria Ltd.   Nigeria
311 RAJEEV RANJAN B.Tech. - EE ETM   United States
312 DANISH BHATNAGAR B.Tech. - EE     Australia
313 GAURAV SARAN B.Tech. - EE Al Naboodah Group Company Project Engineer United Arab Emirates
314 AHMED UMAIR B.Tech. - CS Al-Ahli Bank Of Kuwait Assistant Manager(Core Banking) Kuwait
315 AMAN SACHAN  B.Tech. - EC Accenture Services Pvt Ltd.   United States
316 RUDRA PRAKASH CHATURVEDI B.Tech. - EC Larsen & Toubro Infotech Limited Lead Solution Architect Belgium
317 SUSHANT SHANKAR TRIPATHI B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
318 ABHISHEK CHAUDHRY B.Tech. - IT Luxumberg   Luxembourg
319 ANAS ALI B.Tech. - ME Ge Power India Limited   United Kingdom
320 ANKIT KUMAR MCA I Engineering Energy Manager Myanmar
321 ADARSH MAHESHWARI B.Tech. - CS Cognizant Team Lead Australia
322 MAHENDRA KUMAR SHUKLA B.Tech. - EC University Of Saskatchewan Canada   Canada
323 ANSHUL VISHWAKARMA B.Tech. - ME Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. Associate consultant Germany
324 ANURAGANI UPADHYAY MBA Advance Realtors   United States
325 ROHIT KUMAR  MCA Financial Bank Usa   United States
326 SEEMA AGARWAL MCA Capgemini Consulting India (P) Ltd.   United States
327 APOORVA BANSAL B.Tech. - IT Japan Tobacco Internatinal Data Analystics Manager Netherlands Antilles
328 PRAVEEN CHATURVEDI B.Tech. - IT Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United Arab Emirates
329 PREETU SINGH B.Tech. - IT Moodys Analytics Knowledge Services   United States
330 SHALINI AGARWAL B.Tech. - IT Planet Payment Database Developer United Kingdom
331 DHRUV KUMAR SETH B.Tech. - IT Apple India Private Limited   United States
332 SHARAD AGRAWAL B.Tech. - IT Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United Kingdom
333 AMBUJ TAILANG B.Tech. - IT Cigna Sr. Counsultant United States
334 ASHISH SHARMA B.Tech. - IT Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   Australia
335 RITIKA JOHARI B.Tech. - IT Bank Of Montreal   United States
336 SHEELU JOHL B.Tech. - IT IBM   United States
337 SONAL SRIVASTAVA B.Tech. - IT Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
338 SUMIT KUMAR PANJWANI B.Tech. - IT Infosys Ltd.   United States
339 AMAR MISHRA           MCA Tech Mahindra Ltd. Testing Manager United States
340 MOD. KHALID UMAR KHAN MCA     United Arab Emirates
341 MAYANK JUGRAN MCA Infosys Ltd. Sr. Project Manager United States
342 PRASHANT KUMAR DATHWAL MCA Attlasian Engineer United States
343 SATISH CHANDRA UPADHYAY MCA Hcl Technologies Ltd. Test Lead United States
344 SHARVAN KUMAR       MCA Wipro Technologies Ltd.   United States
345 VIVEK SINHA MCA United States Sr. Manager  Data & Analytics United States
346 DINKAR BHARTI  B.Tech. - ME     Japan
347 SHUBHAM KHOSLA B.Tech. - ME Synergy Maritime Recruitment Services Pvt Ltd Chief Engineer Singapore
348 MADHUSUDAN SINGH MCA Woosong University East Campus Associate professor Korea South
349 NUPUR GUPTA MBA Business   United States
350 AMIT GUPTA B.Tech. - CS Manhattan Associates   United States
351 SHEROO PRATAP B.Tech. - IT Ericsson India Global Services Pvt. Ltd. Senior Software Engineer Ireland
352 ISHA PANT B.Tech. - IT Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   United States
353 MOHIT SHARMA B.Tech. - IT Sumitomo Electric Wiring System Inc. Usa   United States
354 RIPUDAMAN SINGH MCA Palo Alto Networks. TME-Cloud (Technical Marketing Engineer) United States
355 GAURAV TEWARI MCA Wipro Technologies Ltd. Lead Consultant Australia
356 ANUPAM SAHA MCA     United States
357 GAURAV GAUR MCA     United Kingdom
358 RAGBAT ALI ANSARI MCA     United States
359 SUBHASH SRIVASTAVA MCA Nucleus Software Exports Ltd.   Japan
360 MANISH KHATRI B.Tech. - EC     Australia
361 ASHISH VERMA B.Tech. - EC     United States
362 ARUN KUMAR SINGH B.Tech. - EC Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. Techncial Lead United Kingdom
363 PRASHANT GUPTA B.Tech. - ME Kuwait Oil Company Drilling & Workover Engineer Kuwait
364 SANDEEP KUMAR B.Tech. - EE     Afghanistan
365 DEVESH PANDEY B.Tech. - EC     United States
366 ANUSHA TRIPATHI B.Tech. - CS Ba Continuum India Private Ltd (Bank Of America) AVP United States
367 ARPAN GARG B.Tech. - CS Accenture Services Pvt Ltd. Senior AEM and Java Consultant Ireland
368 KUNWAR PRATAP SINGH RANA B.Tech. - EC Morbark   United States
369 SANKALP ANAND B.Tech. - EC Cisco Systems India Pvt. Ltd. Software Engineer United States
370 MADHUSUDAN SINGH B.Tech. - EC European Commission And University Of Porto   Portugal
371 AKASH AGARWAL B.Tech. - CS TELUS International Tech Lead Canada
372 PRATIMA SINGH SENGAR B.Tech. - CS Lloyds Banking Group Programming Analyst United Kingdom
373 SAKSHI SHARMA B.Tech. - IT Atrium Health   United States
374 AKSHAY AGARWAL B.Tech. - EC Cognizant   United States
375 DEVARSHI UPADHYAY B.Tech. - EC Hec Montreal   United States
376 SUMEGHA ANAND B.Tech. - EE Dairy Crest Financial Analyst United Kingdom
377 ARPITA MAHESHWARI B.Tech. - CE Ebay Network Engineer Netherlands The
378 VINAY KUMAR B.Tech. - ME Vels Marines   Turkey
379 DINESH KUMAR PANDEY MCA Tech Mahindra Ltd.   United States
380 SATISH KUMAR B.Tech. - EE B&r Industrial Automation Ltd.   South Africa
381 ABHISHEK BHANDARI B.Tech. - ME Electrolux Project Engineer United States
382 SHIVANSHU GUPTA B.Tech. - CS Poc Medical Systems   United States
383 KAMAL SINGH B.Tech. - CE Higher Studies University of Ottawa United States
384 AKANSHU YADAV B.Tech. - EE Infosys Ltd. Tech Lead Australia
385 ASHISH SINGHAL B.Tech. - EE Ntt Data Global Delivery Services Ltd.   United States
386 ROSHAN KUSHIYAT B.Tech. - CE Business   Nepal
387 DEEPAK KUMAR Diploma - ME Uflex Ltd DET Poland
388 ARJIT RATHORE Diploma - ME Holitech India pvt.LTD   China
389 VIKAS KUMAR SHARMA Diploma - ME Uflex Ltd Engineer Training Poland
390 RAHUL DHAKAR Diploma - ME Uflex Ltd DET Poland
391 RAMJI SHUKLA BBA Higher Studies Victoria University Sydney Australia
392 KOHINOOR KHAN B.Pharm.     United States
393 NANSI KELA B.Tech. - CS Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.   Japan
394 SURABHI AGRAWAL B.Sc. (Hons.)     United Arab Emirates
395 KARTIKEY SINGH Diploma - ME Uflex Ltd Executive Engineer Poland
396 SAILESH YADAV Diploma - CE Business   Nepal