72518-15111

2017

S.No. Name Branch Company
1 AAYUSHI KANKANE B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
2 ABHISHEK GUPTA B.Tech-CS NIIT
3 ABHISHEK KUMAR B.Tech-CS Eastern Software
4 ADITI GARG B.Tech-CS Infosys 
5 ADITI MITTAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
6 ADITI SHARMA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
7 ADITYA CHATURVEDI B.Tech-CS Eastern Software
8 AKANKSHA UPADHYAY B.Tech-CS Infosys 
9 AKANSHA VERMA B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
10 AKASH DIXIT B.Tech-CS Eastern Software
11 AKSHAY SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
12 AKSHI PRIYA B.Tech-CS Astrea IT Services
13 AKSHIT AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
14 AKSHITA TARAIYA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
15 AMAN SINGH B.Tech-CS Artech
16 ANAND MOY HALDER B.Tech-CS Infosys 
17 ANIKET KUMAR B.Tech-CS Eastern Software
18 ANIRUDH AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Fiserv
19 ANIRUDHA MOHAN SATHE B.Tech-CS Infosys 
20 ANKIT SINGH B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
21 ANKIT SONI B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
22 ANKIT VARSHNEY B.Tech-CS Ebizon NetInfo
23 ANSHIKA GUPTA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
24 ANSHUMAN UPADHYAY B.Tech-CS Infosys 
25 ANUMEHA ASTHANA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
26 ANUVI SAXENA B.Tech-CS Fiserv
27 APOORVA PANDEY B.Tech-CS Infosys /Tech Mahindra
28 APURVA JAIN B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
29 ARADHANA GUPTA B.Tech-CS Astrea IT Services
30 ARPAN AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
31 ARPIT PURWAR B.Tech-CS Ebizon NetInfo
32 ARTI GOYAL B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
33 ARUN JAISWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
34 ARUN VISHWAKARMA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
35 ASHISH MISHRA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
36 ASHU AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
37 AYUSH MEHRA B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
38 AYUSHI BANSAL B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
39 AYUSHI BHATT B.Tech-CS Fiserv
40 AYUSHI JAIN B.Tech-CS Infosys 
41 AYUSHI KULSHRESTHA B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra 
42 AYUSHI MAHESHWARI B.Tech-CS Infosys 
43 AYUSHI SAXENA B.Tech-CS Infosys /Tech Mahindra
44 AYUSHI SINGH B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
45 AYUSHI VATS B.Tech-CS Infosys 
46 CHIRAG PANT B.Tech-CS Infosys 
47 DEEKSHA SHARMA B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
48 DEEPANSHU B.Tech-CS Infosys 
49 DEEPENDRA KUMAR DAS B.Tech-CS Infosys 
50 DEVASHISH MALIK B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
51 DIVYANK PAHLAZANI B.Tech-CS Infosys 
52 GARIMA RAI B.Tech-CS Infosys 
53 GARVIT AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Eastern Software
54 GAURAV RAJPUT B.Tech-CS Infosys 
55 GAURAV SINGH B.Tech-CS Infosys 
56 GAZAL VARSHNEY B.Tech-CS Infosys 
57 GEETA THENUA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
58 GURSANT SINGH B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
59 HARDIK GUPTA B.Tech-CS Ebizon NetInfo
60 HARSH KHANDELWAL B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
61 HARSH RAJ SINGH B.Tech-CS Eastern Software/Artech
62 HIMANK BANSAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
63 HIMANSHU NIGAM B.Tech-CS Infosys 
64 HIMANSHU SARASWAT B.Tech-CS Infosys 
65 ISHA GUPTA B.Tech-CS Webkul Software
66 KAJAL AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Ebizon NetInfo
67 KANIKA AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys /Tech Mahindra
68 KARAN ARORA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
69 KARAN BHARDWAJ B.Tech-CS Artech
70 KARNIKA PANDEY B.Tech-CS tech Mahindra
71 KARTIK DHINGRA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
72 KARTIKEY BHARDWAJ B.Tech-CS Infosys 
73 KARTIKEY PANDEY B.Tech-CS Infosys 
74 KHUSHBOO KATHPAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
75 KM PRIYANKA VERMA B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
76 KM SHALINI B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
77 KM. ASTHA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
78 KM. AYUSHI PALIWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
79 KM. DEEKSHA SHARMA B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
80 KRATI AGARWAL B.Tech-CS NIIT
81 KRATI BINDAL B.Tech-CS Intellisoft
82 KRATI JHINGRAN B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
83 KRITIKA SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
84 KUNWAR VIKRAM SINGH B.Tech-CS Infosys 
85 KUSHAGRA KHARE B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
86 KUSHAGRA SHARMA B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra 
87 LALIT KUMAR B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
88 LOVE GUPTA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
89 LUV GUPTA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
90 MADHAV BANSAL B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
91 MAYANK SAINI B.Tech-CS Eastern Software
92 MEGHA GOSWAMI B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra 
93 MEGHA PENGORIA B.Tech-CS Ebizon NetInfo
94 MONIKA SHARMA B.Tech-CS NIIT
95 MUSHRAN ANSARI B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
96 MUSKAN BANSAL B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
97 NAVJOT SINGH B.Tech-CS Infosys 
98 NEHA KHANDELWAL B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
99 NENCY BANSAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
100 NIKHIL AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Astrea IT Services
101 NIKHIL GUPTA B.Tech-CS NIIT
102 NISHANT SINGHAL B.Tech-CS NIIT 
103 NISHI GAUTAM B.Tech-CS Infosys 
104 NISHTHA GOYAL B.Tech-CS NIIT 
105 NITISH GOYAL B.Tech-CS Astrea IT Services
106 NUPUR AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS NIIT
107 PANKAJ GUPTA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
108 PARTH DUTT B.Tech-CS Infosys 
109 PARUL B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
110 PAWAN KUMAR YADAV B.Tech-CS Infosys 
111 POOJA RANI B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
112 POOJA SIKARWAR B.Tech-CS Astrea IT Services
113 PRACHI VIJH B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
114 PRAKHAR BANSAL B.Tech-CS Enhanced Software
115 PRAKHAR GARG B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
116 PRAKRITI GUPTA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
117 PRANKUR CHATURVEDI B.Tech-CS Infosys 
118 PRASHANT SIROHI B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
119 PULKIT AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
120 PURNIMA PARUL B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
121 RACHANA PORWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
122 RAHUL SINGH CHAHAR B.Tech-CS Infosys 
123 RAJAT SHUKLA B.Tech-CS Enhanced Software
124 RAJAT SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
125 RAVI GUPTA B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
126 RAVI SHANKAR DUBEY B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
127 RICHA AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
128 RICHA MISHRA B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
129 RISHABH SAHU B.Tech-CS Ebizon NetInfo
130 RONAK AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Fiserv
131 ROOPAL AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
132 RUCHIKA GUPTA B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
133 SACHIN KUMAR B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
134 SAGAR AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
135 SAKSHI CHAUHAN B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
136 SALONI AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys /Tech Mahindra 
137 SALONI GARG B.Tech-CS Ebizon NetInfo
138 SARDUL YADAV B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
139 SHAILJA SHARMA B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
140 SHALINI KAUSHIK B.Tech-CS Infosys 
141 SHASHANK KAPOOR B.Tech-CS Eastern Software
142 SHIVA SINGH JADON B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
143 SHIVAM AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Webkul Software
144 SHIVAM BAJPAI B.Tech-CS NIIT
145 SHIVANGI SINGH B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
146 SHIVANI B.Tech-CS Infosys 
147 SHOBHIT JAIN B.Tech-CS Enhanced Software
148 SHOURYA SENGAR B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra 
149 SHRADDHA AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
150 SHREYA AWASTHI B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
151 SHREYA GARG B.Tech-CS Fiserv
152 SHREYANSHI SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-CS Fiserv
153 SHRISTI GUPTA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
154 SHRUTI SARASWAT B.Tech-CS Infosys 
155 SHUBHAM AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
156 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
157 SHUBHAM NAGARIA B.Tech-CS Intellisoft
158 SHUBHAM RAGHAV B.Tech-CS Webkul Software
159 SHUBHAM SHARMA B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
160 SHUBHAM SHARMA B.Tech-CS Ebizon NetInfo
161 SHUBHAM SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-CS Intellisoft
162 SIDDHARTH GARG B.Tech-CS Infosys 
163 SIDDHARTH MISHRA B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
164 SONALI SINGH B.Tech-CS Infosys 
165 SRISHTI SINGH B.Tech-CS Ebizon NetInfo
166 SUFIYA AKHTAR B.Tech-CS Enhanced Software
167 SUMIRAN AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys /Tech Mahindra
168 SUMIT AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
169 SURABHI AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
170 SWAPNIL PANDEY B.Tech-CS Infosys 
171 TANU GOYAL B.Tech-CS Ebizon NetInfo
172 TARU CHAUDHARY B.Tech-CS Infosys 
173 TRAPTI AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
174 TRIPTI SAGAR B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
175 UDDESAYA GAUTAM B.Tech-CS Infosys /Tech Mahindra
176 UDITA MISHRA B.Tech-CS Infosys 
177 UJJWAL PRAKASH B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
178 UMANG KULSHRESTHA B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
179 VAIBHAV SHUKLA B.Tech-CS Tech Mahindra
180 VISHAL GOVIL B.Tech-CS Infosys 
181 WANGKHEIRAKHAM PRAKASH SINGH B.Tech-CS Mobiloitte
182 YOGENDRA KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-CS Infosys 
183 AYUSH CHATURVEDI B.Tech-CS CCS Computers Pvt. Ltd.
184 DUSHYANT KAPOOR B.Tech-CS CCS Computers Pvt. Ltd.
185 AAKRITI SINGH B.Tech-EC Tech Mahindra
186 AARTI GUPTA B.Tech-EC Infosys
187 AAYUSH GOYAL B.Tech-EC Infosys
188 ACHAL JHA B.Tech-EC Infosys
189 AKISH MAHESHWARI B.Tech-EC Infosys
190 AKSHAT CHATURVEDI B.Tech-EC Tech Mahindra
191 ANEEK AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC Kalindee Rail
192 ANKIT AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC Tech Mahindra
193 ANKITA KUMARI B.Tech-EC Artech 
194 ANURADHA SINGH B.Tech-EC Tech Mahindra
195 ASHISH KUMAR KAUSHIK B.Tech-EC Kalindee Rail
196 DEEPAK KUMAR B.Tech-EC Infosys
197 DEEPAK SINGHAL B.Tech-EC Haicheng Vivo Mobile 
198 FAKEHA MOIN B.Tech-EC Hewlett Packard Enterprise/Tech Mahindra
199 GUNJAN AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC Fiserv
200 GURJEET SINGH B.Tech-EC Infosys
201 ISHANK GUPTA B.Tech-EC Infosys
202 KM YASHIKA MAHESHWARI B.Tech-EC Tech Mahindra
203 KRISHNA B.Tech-EC Haicheng Vivo Mobile 
204 NANCY AGARWAL B.Tech-EC Tech Mahindra
205 NIDHI AGARWAL B.Tech-EC Tech Mahindra
206 PRABUDH KHARE B.Tech-EC Tech Mahindra
207 PRAGYA PACHAURI B.Tech-EC Artech 
208 PRATEEK SINGH B.Tech-EC Tech Mahindra
209 PUSHPENDRA SHARMA B.Tech-EC Haicheng Vivo Mobile 
210 RENU BAGHEL B.Tech-EC Tech Mahindra
211 SAANJULI RATHI B.Tech-EC Tech Mahindra
212 SHIVAM DUBEY B.Tech-EC Tech Mahindra
213 SHIVAM KUMAR B.Tech-EC Haicheng Vivo Mobile 
214 SHUBHAM KASAUDHAN B.Tech-EC Infosys
215 SIMRAN SALUJA B.Tech-EC Haicheng Vivo Mobile 
216 SUKRIT AGARWAL B.Tech-EC Lava
217 SURABHI AGARWAL B.Tech-EC Tech Mahindra
218 TULIKA AGARWAL B.Tech-EC Infosys
219 URVINDER SINGH SODHI B.Tech-EC Haicheng Vivo Mobile 
220 VANSHAJ SHARMA B.Tech-EC Tech Mahindra
221 ABHISHEK SHARMA B.Tech-EE Infosys 
222 AKASH DEEP B.Tech-EE Infosys 
223 ANUJ JAIN B.Tech-EE Infosys 
224 DEEPAK TYAGI B.Tech-EE Tech Mahindra
225 GAJENDRA SINGH PARMAR B.Tech-EE Infosys 
226 HEMANT AGARWAL B.Tech-EE Infosys 
227 ROHIT AGRAWAL B.Tech-EE Lava
228 GAURAV SIKARWAR B.Tech-EN Tech Mahindra
229 RITIKA JAIN B.Tech-EN Tech Mahindra
230 SOBHIT KUMAR SINGHAL B.Tech-EN Tech Mahindra
231 SONAL KHATRI B.Tech-EN Infosys 
232 SUDHANSHU SINGH B.Tech-EN Tech Mahindra
233 UMANG GARG B.Tech-EN Tech Mahindra
234 AAYUSH SINGHAL B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
235 ABHINAV KUMAR B.Tech-ME Infosys
236 ABHINAV MALIK B.Tech-ME Infosys
237 ABHISHEK JAIN B.Tech-ME Padmini VNA
238 ADITYA SHARMA B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
239 AKASH DUBEY B.Tech-ME Padmini VNA
240 AMAN GOEL B.Tech-ME Infosys
241 AMANDEEP MISHRA B.Tech-ME Infosys
242 ANINDYA SINGH B.Tech-ME Infosys
243 ANIRUDDH BAJPAI B.Tech-ME Artech
244 ANIRUDDHA B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
245 ANKUR VARSHNEY B.Tech-ME Infosys
246 ANUPAM SHUKLA B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
247 ANVESH SHARMA B.Tech-ME Infosys
248 ASHHAR KHAN B.Tech-ME Infosys
249 ASHISH KULSHRESTHA B.Tech-ME Infosys
250 ASHISH SARSWAT B.Tech-ME Padmini VNA
251 ATISHAY SHARMA B.Tech-ME Infosys
252 AVINASH SINGH B.Tech-ME Artech
253 BIBEK KUMAR RONIYAR B.Tech-ME Infosys
254 DEEPAK KUMAR B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
255 DEEPAK NIRANKARI B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra/Padmini VNA
256 DEEPANSHU BHATT B.Tech-ME Infosys
257 GAGANDEEP SINGH B.Tech-ME Padmini VNA
258 HIMANSHU SHIVHARE B.Tech-ME Infosys
259 ISHAN SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
260 JAY KATTYAYAN B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
261 MANAS CHATURVEDI B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
262 MRIDUL B.Tech-ME Infosys
263 NIKHIL KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-ME Infosys
264 PRANAV MISHRA B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
265 PRASHANT SINGH B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
266 PRATEEK SHARMA B.Tech-ME Infosys
267 PRAVEEN SHARMA B.Tech-ME Infosys/Tech Mahindra
268 RISHABH AGARWAL B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
269 SANKET SINGH B.Tech-ME Infosys
270 SAURABH SHARMA B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
271 SHASHANK SHEKHAR NAGAICH B.Tech-ME Padmini VNA
272 SHASHANK YADAV B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
273 SHIVANSH MAHROTRA B.Tech-ME Infosys
274 SHREEKANT SHARMA B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra/ Padmini VNA
275 SHUBHAM KAUSHAL B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
276 SIDDHARTH AGRAWAL B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
277 SIDDHARTH SHANKAR MISHRA B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
278 SUDHANSU PANDEY B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
279 SUMIT CHAHAR B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
280 SURYANSH PARIHAR B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
281 SURYANSH SHARMA B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
282 TARUN SINGHAL B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
283 TUSHAR RAJ B.Tech-ME Infosys
284 UDIT SHARMA B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
285 VIKAS KUMAR B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
286 VIKAS SINGH B.Tech-ME Infosys
287 VISHAL SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
288 VISHAL YADAV B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra
289 VIVEK SHUKLA B.Tech-ME Tech Mahindra/ Padmini VNA
290 YADVENDRA SINGH BHADAURIA B.Tech-ME Infosys
291 YAMAN JAIN B.Tech-ME Infosys
292 YASH GUPTA B.Tech-ME Infosys/Tech Mahindra
293 ATEENDRA TIWARI B.Tech-ME ELGI Equipments Ltd./ Artech
294 AKASH KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech-ME Transport Corporation of India Ltd.
295 AMIT MISHRA B.Tech-ME Transport Corporation of India Ltd.
296 ARPIT GUPTA B.Tech-ME Transport Corporation of India Ltd.
297 AADITYA KOTHARI B.Tech-Civil Tech Mahindra /S S Total
298 AISHWARYA SHARMA B.Tech-Civil Bhasin Group
299 AKASH JAIN B.Tech-Civil S S Total
300 AKASH KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-Civil Bhasin Group
301 AKASH YADAV B.Tech-Civil Bhasin Group
302 AMIT YADAV B.Tech-Civil Infosys
303 AMRAT MISHRA B.Tech-Civil S S Total
304 ANIL KUMAR B.Tech-Civil Brahmaputra
305 ANYORA MAHESHWARI B.Tech-Civil Infosys/Bhasin Group
306 ASHISH KUMAR B.Tech-Civil S S Total
307 ATUL KUMAR RAI B.Tech-Civil Brahmaputra
308 AYUSH PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-Civil Infosys
309 CHANDRAMANI KANT NAYAK B.Tech-Civil Tech Mahindra 
310 DEEPAK B.Tech-Civil S S Total
311 DEEPAK KUSHWAH B.Tech-Civil S S Total
312 DHARMENDRA PONIA B.Tech-Civil S S Total
313 DIVYANSHU TOMAR B.Tech-Civil Tech Mahindra /S S Total
314 PRANAY KUMAR B.Tech-Civil Infosys
315 PRASHANT KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-Civil Infosys
316 PUSHPENDRA YADAV B.Tech-Civil S S Total 
317 RAHUL PATHAK B.Tech-Civil Brahmaputra
318 SACHIN KUMAR B.Tech-Civil Bhasin Group
319 SARVESH KUMAR B.Tech-Civil S S Total
320 SHANTANU SHARMA B.Tech-Civil Brahmaputra
321 SHIVANG BANSAL B.Tech-Civil Tech Mahindra 
322 SUMIT KUMAR B.Tech-Civil Infosys
323 VISHVENDRA SINGH B.Tech-Civil Infosys
324 YOGENDRA SINGH B.Tech-Civil S S Total 
325 ANURAG SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-Civil Sheltera Consultant Pvt. Ltd.
326 DHEERAJ RANA B.Tech-Civil Sheltera Consultant Pvt. Ltd.
327 ABHINAV RAI MBA PRIMASONIC
328 ABHISHEK GAUTAM MBA PRIMASONIC
329 ANJALI SINGH MBA Fare Labs
330 ANUP SHARMA MBA Ceasefire Industries
331 ASHISH YADAV MBA Haicheng Vivo Mobile
332 ATUL KUMAR MBA Bhasin Group
333 AYUSHI RAKESH JAIN MBA Fare Labs
334 BHASKAR KHIRWAR MBA Bhasin Group
335 CHETAN PRATAP SINGH MBA Ceasefire Industries
336 DEVAM CHANDRA MBA Haicheng Vivo Mobile
337 GAMBHIR SINGH MBA Ceasefire Industries
338 HARDIC PANDEY MBA Ceasefire Industries
339 JAYSHREE KAUSHIK MBA Fare Labs
340 KARAN CHADHA MBA Ceasefire Industries
341 KM RISHU SINGH RAGHAV MBA Ceasefire Industries
342 KOKILA JAGGI MBA Ceasefire Industries
343 LALIMA SINGH MBA Haicheng Vivo Mobile
344 MADHAVI YADAV MBA Vrindavan Chandrodaya 
345 MUKUL RAWAT MBA PRIMASONIC
346 MUKUND BHARADWAJ MBA Bhasin Group
347 NARAYAN LAL SHARMA MBA Vrindavan Chandrodaya 
348 PAWAN KUMAR MBA Haicheng Vivo Mobile
349 POOJA GHOOTEY MBA Vrindavan Chandrodaya 
350 PRATIBHA SINGH MBA Bhasin Group
351 PRIYANKA DHAPODKAR MBA Bhasin Group
352 RAHUL KUMAR MBA Vrindavan Chandrodaya
353 RAMABHIRAM BAJPAI MBA PRIMASONIC
354 ROOPAL SARASWAT MBA Bhasin Group
355 SANJAY PANDEY MBA Bhasin Group
356 SHALINI SINGH MBA Vrindavan Chandrodaya 
357 SHANTANU GOYAL MBA Fare Labs
358 SHIV BAHADUR SINGH MBA Ceasefire Industries
359 SHRIVARDHAN GOSWAMI MBA Haicheng Vivo Mobile
360 SHRUTI AGRAWAL MBA Bhasin Group
361 SHUBHAM DUA MBA Ceasefire Industries
362 VARISHA JALIL MBA Haicheng Vivo Mobile
363 DIVYANSHU GUPTA MBA Engg Heads
364 MAHENDRA SHARMA MBA Engg Heads
365 PUSHPENDRA SINGH MBA Engg Heads
366 DAMINI SHARMA MBA Transport Corporation of India Ltd
367 HEENA JESWANI MBA Transport Corporation of India Ltd
368 ROMA GUPTA MBA Transport Corporation of India Ltd
369 YASHASVI TAILANG MBA Transport Corporation of India Ltd
370 AAMIR USMANI MBA ICICI Securities Ltd
371 GUNJAN CHATURVEDI MBA ICICI Securities Ltd
372 PANKAJ KUMAR MBA ICICI Securities Ltd
373 PRANSHUL JAIN MBA ICICI Securities Ltd
374 RANU UPADHYAY MBA ICICI Securities Ltd
375 ABHISHEK SINGH MCA Engg Heads
376 AJIT KUMAR MCA Oriental Structural 
377 AMIT KUMAR MCA Tech Mahindra
378 ANISHA SAPRA MCA Infosys /Tech Mahindra
379 ANKIT KHANDELWAL MCA Durlabh
380 ANKITA YADAV MCA Durlabh
381 APURBA DUTTA MCA Inflectica
382 ARIHANT JAIN MCA Ginger Webs
383 AYUSHI SHARMA MCA Durlabh
384 DASHRATH KUMAR MCA Engg Heads
385 DEEKSHA GUPTA MCA Durlabh
386 DEVANG SHARMA MCA Inflectica
387 DINESH KUMAR PATHAK MCA Engg Heads
388 GURMEET SINGH MCA Engg Heads
389 HARISH SHARMA MCA Virinchi 
390 HIMANSHU SHARMA MCA Virinchi 
391 JEETENDRA RAJPOOT MCA Hitouch Technologies
392 KM SHAILI SHARMA MCA Tech Mahindra
393 KRASHNA KUMAR SARASWAT MCA Engg Heads
394 KULDEEP SINGH MCA Couponhaat
395 MANDEEP SINGH MCA Couponhaat
396 MANISH PRATAP SINGH MCA Virinchi 
397 MANISH SHARMA MCA Hitouch Technologies
398 MANOJ KUMAR MCA JOINTECA Education 
399 MANSI SHARMA MCA Inflectica
400 MEGHA BHARDWAJ MCA Techahead
401 MITHUN RAJAK MCA Brainguru Technologies
402 MOHINEE GUPTA MCA Inflectica
403 MOHIT KATARA MCA JOINTECA Education 
404 MOHIT KUMAR SONI MCA Buy Property 
405 MOHIT VERMA MCA MRM Procom
406 NATWAR MCA Qonfuse 
407 NEELAM AGRAWAL MCA Engg Heads
408 NEERJA SHARMA MCA Hitouch Technologies
409 NISHANT PACHORI MCA Brainguru Technologies
410 NITIN DUBEY MCA Ginger Webs
411 NITIN MISHRA MCA Qonfuse 
412 PARUL SINGHAL MCA Engg Heads
413 PAVAN KUMAR MCA Inflectica
414 PRAKASH GUPTA MCA Durlabh
415 RAJ KUMAR MCA MRM Procom
416 RANJAN KULSHRESHTHA MCA ANR Software 
417 RANJEET PRAJAPATI MCA Brainguru Technologies
418 ROHIT KUMAR SINGH MCA Qonfuse 
419 RUCHI KAUSHIK MCA Engg Heads
420 SANJAY PATHAK MCA Ranlab Technologies 
421 SANKALP DUBEY MCA Rose IT Solutions
422 SHALINI UPADHYAY MCA Engg Heads
423 SHUSHANT TIWARI MCA Inflectica
424 SIDDHARTHA CHAUHAN MCA Qonfuse 
425 SUNNY JAIN MCA Inflectica
426 TUSHAR MITTAL MCA Engg Heads
427 UPENDRA KUMAR MCA Rose IT Solutions
428 UPENDRA KUMAR MCA Buy Property 
429 VAIBHAV PANDIT MCA Ranlab Technologies 
430 VIKRAM SINGH MCA JOINTECA Education 
431 ANJALI SHARMA B.Pharm Concentrix
432 ANUBHA BHARDWAJ B.Pharm Concentrix
433 SUNAINA SHARMA B.Pharm Concentrix
434 YASHICA AGGARWAL B.Pharm Concentrix
435 JAYTI TIWARI B. Sc. (Hons.) Concentrix
436 NEHA SINGH GAUTAM B. Sc. (Hons.) Hinduja Global
437 POOJA B. Sc. (Hons.) Concentrix
438 PRIYANKA KUMARI B. Sc. (Hons.) Hinduja Global
439 RADHIKA AGRAWAL B. Sc. (Hons.) Concentrix
440 RATI SHARMA B. Sc. (Hons.) Hinduja Global
441 RITIKA GUPTA B. Sc. (Hons.) Concentrix
442 SAUMYA SHUKLA B. Sc. (Hons.) Hinduja Global
443 SHRIYA AGRAWAL B. Sc. (Hons.) Concentrix
444 SHUBHAM RAJPUT B. Sc. (Hons.) Concentrix
445 SHYAMA AGRAWAL B. Sc. (Hons.) Tech Mahindra
446 SONALI GUPTA B. Sc. (Hons.) Concentrix
447 TANYA GUPTA B. Sc. (Hons.) Tech Mahindra
448 AAYUSH GUPTA BBA-FB Hinduja Global
449 ADYA CHAUHAN BBA-FB Concentrix
450 AYUSHI VERMA BBA-FB Hinduja Global
451 CHARUL SHARMA BBA-FB Aon Hewitt
452 KRITIKA BBA-FB Concentrix
453 ROHAN PAHUJA BBA-FB Aon Hewitt
454 SHOBHIT KUMAR BBA-FB Aon Hewitt
455 UMANG GUPTA BBA-FB Concentrix
456 AARTI BBA Concentrix
457 AAYUSH KUMAR SHARMA BBA Hinduja Global
458 ADITI CHATURVEDI BBA Concentrix
459 AGARWAL ARUSHI MANISH JAIN BBA Concentrix
460 AKANSHA RATHORE BBA Concentrix
461 AKASH THENUA BBA Hinduja Global
462 AMAN SONI BBA Concentrix
463 AMAR KUMAR PANDEY BBA JARO
464 ANSHIKA GUPTA BBA Concentrix
465 APOORVA SRIVASTAVA BBA Concentrix
466 ARCHIT JAISWAL BBA Hinduja Global
467 BHAVYA HARDASANI BBA Tech Mahindra
468 CHAKRESH CHAUDHARY BBA Concentrix
469 CHANCHAL SINGH BBA Tech Mahindra
470 CHIRAG PAHLAJANI BBA Tech Mahindra
471 DEEPAK CHAUDHARY BBA Hinduja Global
472 GEETIKA BANSAL BBA Tech Mahindra
473 GIRI AKSHAY BIRENDRA BBA Hinduja Global
474 GOPAL SHARMA BBA Tech Mahindra
475 JAIYAM GARG BBA Hinduja Global
476 JYOTI SHARMA BBA Concentrix
477 KAJAL BBA Concentrix
478 KAVITA BBA Concentrix
479 KM DEEKSHA SINGH BBA Hinduja Global
480 KM YASHIKA GUPTA BBA Hinduja Global
481 KOMAL SAHNI BBA Hinduja Global
482 KSHITIJ YADAV BBA Hinduja Global
483 MANSI SRIVASTAVA BBA Concentrix
484 MEENAKSHI AGRAWAL BBA Concentrix
485 NAMAN JAIN BBA Concentrix
486 NANDINI BHARTIYA BBA Tech Mahindra
487 NEHA MAHESHWARI BBA Concentrix
488 NEHA SHARMA BBA Hinduja Global
489 OVAIS KAZMI BBA Concentrix
490 PARICHAY AGARWAL BBA Concentrix
491 PARTH RATHORE BBA Tech Mahindra
492 PULKIT YADAV BBA Tech Mahindra
493 PUNEET GHOOTEY BBA Concentrix
494 RADHA RANI BBA Tech Mahindra
495 RAHUL CHELANI BBA Hinduja Global
496 RASHI BANSAL BBA Hinduja Global
497 RINSHI SINGH BBA Concentrix
498 RITU GUPTA BBA Concentrix
499 ROOPALI BANSAL BBA Concentrix
500 SACHIN GUPTA BBA Hinduja Global
501 SARTHAK GUPTA BBA Hinduja Global
502 SHIPRA GUPTA BBA Tech Mahindra
503 SHIVAM KOHLI BBA Concentrix
504 SHIVANI DIXIT BBA Tech Mahindra
505 SHREYA KHANDEWAL BBA Tech Mahindra
506 SHUBHAM ARORA BBA Concentrix
507 SIMRAN VIJ BBA Concentrix
508 SMRITI SHARMA BBA Concentrix
509 SONALI SHARMA BBA Concentrix
510 SONALIKA SHARMA BBA Tech Mahindra
511 SONAM GUPTA BBA Tech Mahindra
512 SURBHI BBA Concentrix
513 SWASTIK SHRIVASTAVA BBA Aon Hewitt
514 UTKARSH MAGAN BBA Tech Mahindra
515 VARTIKA DAVER BBA Tech Mahindra
516 VINOD SISODIA BBA Hinduja Global
517 YASH SAXENA BBA Hinduja Global
518 AISHWARYA SINHA BCA Artech
519 ANSHUL TEOTIA BCA Concentrix
520 CHANDNI BCA Camgemini
521 CHHAYA GUPTA BCA Camgemini/Tech Mahindra
522 DEEKSHA SAXENA BCA Concentrix
523 DEVANSH GUPTA BCA Camgemini/Concentrix
524 HARSH MANOCHA BCA Tech Mahindra
525 ISHAN SHARMA BCA Concentrix
526 KANAK AGRAWAL BCA Concentrix
527 KM. PRIYANKA BCA Camgemini
528 LAKHAN VEER SINGH BCA Camgemini
529 MADHAV SHARMA BCA Aon Hewitt
530 MAYANK AGRAWAL BCA Concentrix
531 MAYANK AGRAWAL BCA Aon Hewitt
532 MOHAMMED UZAIR BCA Concentrix
533 NITIN AGGARWAL BCA Camgemini/Tech Mahindra
534 POOJA GUPTA BCA Camgemini
535 PRAKASH CHATURVEDI BCA Camgemini
536 PRASHANT YADAV BCA Concentrix
537 RAHUL SINGH BCA Concentrix
538 SANJOLI GUPTA BCA Concentrix
539 SARANSH BHARDWAJ BCA Concentrix
540 SAURABH GAUR BCA Sap Lab
541 SHIKHA GUPTA BCA Concentrix
542 SHRASTHI SINGH BCA Concentrix
543 SONAKSHI AGARWAL BCA Camgemini/Concentrix
544 TARANG KUMAR BCA Camgemini
545 UDITA TRIVEDI BCA Concentrix
546 VAIBHAV TRIPATHI BCA Camgemini/Concentrix
547 VARUN BANSAL BCA Concentrix
548 VISHNU VATSA BCA Camgemini
549 VIVEK AGRAWAL BCA Tech Mahindra
550 ADITYA RAJ NAGAICH B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
551 ADITYA SANDEEP SINGH B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
552 ADITYA TIWARI B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
553 ANUSHA PACHAURI B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
554 AYUSH AGNIHOTRI B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
555 AYUSH CHATURVEDI B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
556 BAADLI AGRAWAL B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
557 CHANCHAL KUMARI B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
558 CHHAVI SINGH B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
559 DEEKSHA SINGH B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
560 DEEPANSHI JINDAL B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
561 GARIMA SINGH B.Com.(Hons.) Tech Mahindra
562 HIMANI KAUSHIK B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
563 HIMANSHI AGRAWAL B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
564 JASMINE CHAUDHARY B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
565 JYOTI SHARMA B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
566 LOKESH AGRAWAL B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
567 LOVE GOSWAMI B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
568 MANAS SINGH B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
569 MANSI B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
570 NANDINI SHARMA B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
571 NEHA TIWARI B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
572 OPENDRA SINGH B.Com.(Hons.) Aon Hewitt
573 PARUL MISHRA B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
574 PREETI KUMARI B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
575 PRIYANKA SHARMA B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
576 PUNYAK KAUSHIK B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
577 RAHUL YADAV B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
578 RAJKUMAR B.Com.(Hons.) Aon Hewitt
579 RAKHI MALHOTRA B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
580 RANJANA SINGH B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
581 SAKSHI BHARDWAJ B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
582 SAVITA BANSAL B.Com.(Hons.) Aon Hewitt
583 SHASHANK SHARMA B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
584 SHIVANI AGRAWAL B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
585 SONAL GUPTA B.Com.(Hons.) Hinduja Global
586 TANUSHREE MANDAL B.Com.(Hons.) Tech Mahindra
587 TANYA SHIVHARE B.Com.(Hons.) JARO
588 YACHI VARSHNEY B.Com.(Hons.) Concentrix
589 ANKITA JAIN M.Tech-CS Infosys 
590 ANJALI GAUTAM M. Sc.- Bio Farelabs
591 KM ARTI YADAV M. Sc.- Bio Farelabs
592 MARKENDAY MISHRA M. Sc.- Bio Farelabs
593 SALONI RAIZADA M. Sc.- Bio Farelabs
594 SAURAV GOSWAMI M. Sc.- Bio Farelabs
595 KAVITA YADAV M. Sc.- Microbiology Farelabs
596 PUSHPENDRA SHARMA M. Sc.- Microbiology Farelabs
597 RAVI KUMAR M. Sc.- Microbiology Farelabs
598 SHWETA GUPTA M. Sc.- Microbiology Farelabs
599 VIPIN GAUTAM M. Sc.- Microbiology Farelabs
600 JAIVEER SINGH Diploma_Civil S S Total
601 MOHIT KUMAR Diploma_Civil S S Total
602 BHANU PRAKASH Diploma_Civil Sheltera Consultant Pvt. Ltd.
603 DEEPAK KUMAR DIXIT Diploma_Civil Sheltera Consultant Pvt. Ltd.
604 DIGAMBER DATT SHARMA Diploma_Civil Sheltera Consultant Pvt. Ltd.
605 NARAYAN MISHRA Diploma_Civil Sheltera Consultant Pvt. Ltd.
606 NITIN KUMAR Diploma_Civil Sheltera Consultant Pvt. Ltd.
607 SATISH CHAND Diploma_Civil Sheltera Consultant Pvt. Ltd.
608 AKASH KUMAR Diploma_EE Secure Meters
609 AVINASH PRATAP SINGH Diploma_EE Secure Meters
610 GAURAV SHARMA Diploma_EE Secure Meters
611 INDRESH KUMAR Diploma_EE Secure Meters
612 JUGENDRA KUMAR Diploma_EE MRM Procom
613 KULDEEP SINGH Diploma_EE Secure Meters
614 LALIT CHAUDHARY Diploma_EE CICO 
615 MANOJ KUMAR Diploma_EE Secure Meters
616 PANKAJ KUMAR Diploma_EE Secure Meters
617 PRABHAKAR SINGH Diploma_EE Secure Meters
618 PRAVIN KUMAR Diploma_EE Secure Meters
619 RAGHAV KUMAR Diploma_EE Secure Meters
620 RAHUL Diploma_EE Secure Meters
621 RAVENDRA SINGH Diploma_EE Secure Meters
622 ROHIT KUMAR Diploma_EE Secure Meters
623 SANTOSH KUMAR Diploma_EE Secure Meters
624 SHIVAM SHARMA Diploma_EE MRM Procom
625 VED PRAKASH Diploma_EE Secure Meters
626 VEERENDRA KUMAR Diploma_EE Secure Meters
627 YASH AGRAWAL Diploma_EE Volvo Eicher
628 YOGESH Diploma_EE Secure Meters
629 Dinesh Pandey Diploma_EE KRBL Ltd.
630 Vishal Diploma_EE KRBL Ltd.
631 ASHISH KUMAR Diploma_ME Voltas 
632 ATUL KUMAR Diploma_ME Volvo Eicher
633 CHANDRAVEER Diploma_ME Volvo Eicher
634 DEEPANSHU UPADHYAY Diploma_ME Voltas 
635 DIVYANSHU Diploma_ME Voltas 
636 KULDEEP SINGH Diploma_ME Volvo Eicher
637 LAKSHYA MISHRA Diploma_ME Volvo Eicher
638 MANISH SINGH Diploma_ME Volvo Eicher 
639 MAYUR MARWAH Diploma_ME Volvo Eicher
640 MUKESH KUMAR Diploma_ME Volvo Eicher
641 RAHUL KASHYAP Diploma_ME Volvo Eicher
642 SHIVAM KUMAR Diploma_ME Volvo Eicher
643 SHUBHAM VERMA Diploma_ME Volvo Eicher
644 AJAY MITTAL Diploma_ME Continental Engines
645 AKASH PRATAP Diploma_ME Continental Engines
646 ASHISH KARAHRIYA Diploma_ME Continental Engines
647 DEEPAK GUPTA Diploma_ME Continental Engines
648 DEVENDRA KUSHWAHA Diploma_ME Continental Engines
649 DEVESH DIXIT Diploma_ME Continental Engines
650 DHARMENDRA KUMAR Diploma_ME Continental Engines
651 GAJENDRA SHARMA Diploma_ME Continental Engines
652 GULFAN Diploma_ME Continental Engines
653 HARIKESH SHARMA Diploma_ME Continental Engines
654 HARIKRISHNA Diploma_ME Continental Engines
655 HARISH KUMAR Diploma_ME Continental Engines
656 HEMANT KUMAR Diploma_ME Continental Engines
657 JAIPRAKASH SINGH Diploma_ME Continental Engines
658 KARAN SINGH Diploma_ME Continental Engines
659 KUSHAL PAL SINGH Diploma_ME Continental Engines
660 LOKESH KUMAR Diploma_ME Continental Engines
661 MOHAMMAD AZHAR Diploma_ME Continental Engines
662 PRANJUL JAISWAL Diploma_ME Continental Engines
663 RAGHUVEER SINGH VERMA Diploma_ME Continental Engines
664 RAMHARI Diploma_ME Continental Engines
665 ROHIT KUMAR Diploma_ME Continental Engines
666 SACHIN KUMAR SOBHARY Diploma_ME Continental Engines
667 SATYANARAYAN SINGH Diploma_ME Continental Engines
668 SHYAM SUNDAR Diploma_ME Continental Engines
669 VISHAL BADGUJAR Diploma_ME Continental Engines
670 VIVEK CHAUDHARY Diploma_ME Continental Engines
671 VIVEK SINGH Diploma_ME Continental Engines
672 ABHIMANYU RAY Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
673 AMIT KUMAR SINGH PONIA Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
674 ARMAN KHAN Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
675 BHUPENDRA RAWAT Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
676 CHETAN THAKUR Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
677 DHARMENDRA KUMAR Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
678 KOMAL SINGH Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
679 KRISHANKANT Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
680 LALTESH KUMAR Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
681 MAHENDRA DATT Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
682 MANVENDRA SEN Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
683 MANVENDRA SINGH Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
684 MOHIT Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
685 PANKAJ MAHERE Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
686 POORAN LAL Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
687 PRADEEP KUMAR Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
688 RAHUL KUMAR SINGH Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
689 RAJESH KUMAR Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
690 ROCKY BAGHEL Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
691 SONOO PAL Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
692 VIPIN KUMAR RAJPOOT Diploma_ME Tenneco Automotive 
693 AJEET SINGH Diploma_ME KRBL Ltd.
694 ADITYA SHARMA Diploma_ME KRBL Ltd.
Admission Query 2017
Admission Query