72518-14111

2015

S.No.NameBranchCompany
1 Abhishek Upadhyay B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
2 ADITYA JADOUN B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
3 AMAN SHARMA B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
4 Anuj Modi B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
5 Apoorva Srivastava B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
6 Asmita Singh B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
7 Ayush Khandelwal B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
8 Bharat Bachani B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
9 chetna sisodia B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
10 Chirag Garg B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
11 DURGESH SHANKAR B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
12 geetika bansal B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
13 HARSH RAI B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
14 Harsh Singhal B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
15 Km. Vijeta shukla B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
16 MANISH PANDEY B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
17 Manoj Kumar Dixit B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
18 Mayank Bajpai B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
19 Mukesh Pathak B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
20 NIHARIKA BASRANI B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
21 nikhil goyal B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
22 Nikhil Kumar B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
23 pragya dixit B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
24 Prashasti Shukla B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
25 prerna chaturvedi B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
26 Shahin Praveen B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
27 Siddharth Mathur B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
28 Suman kumari B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
29 Tanuvi Gupta B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
30 VATSAL DUBEY B.Tech-CS VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
31 ABHIJEET AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
32 AISHWARYA SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
33 AKARSH AMAN B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
34 ANKUR KUMAR GOYAL B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
35 ANUJ DUBEY B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
36 APOORVA JAIN B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
37 CHESHTA GULATI B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
38 CHHAVI GUPTA B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
39 DAKSH GUPTA B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
40 HIMANSHU VARSHNEY B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
41 KANIKA AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
42 NOOPUR AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
43 PRATEEKSHA SINGH BHADORIA B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
44 PRIYANKA MANGLA B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
45 RASHMI AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
46 RIYA TYAGI B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
47 DIVYANSH KUMAR B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
48 SAMRADH SHUKLA B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
49 SHIVANGI PANDEY B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
50 SHUBHAM SHARMA B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
51 SONIKA AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
52 VANDANA SETHI B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
53 VIKAS SISODIA B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
54 VISHAKHA TRIPATHI B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
55 VISHAL GARG B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
56 PRIYANKA SINGH B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
57 RADHIKA CHATURVEDI B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
58 SOMYA GUPTA B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
59 SONALI BHOWMICK B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
60 PINKI Chaudhary B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
61 ADITI AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
62 DEEKSHA AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
63 RITU UPADHYAY B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
64 ANSHIKA AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
65 HIMANSHU SARASWAT B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
66 PRATUESH VATSLA GUPTA B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
67 Anikesh Kumar Gupta B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
68 Utsav Tiwari B.Tech-CS Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
69 Arpti Parashar B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
70 Kaushiki Gupta B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
71 Aankita Bhadauria B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
72 Sajal Gupta B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
73 Shikha Yadav B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
74 Soumya Mishra B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
75 Srajit Mishra B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
76 Swati Sharma B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
77 varun Pandey B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
78 Ashu Chaudhary B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
79 Nalini Gupta B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
80 Pryanshi Jain B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
81 Sanya Goswami B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
82 Shivangi Agarwal B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
83 Shuchi Oberoi B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
84 Sourabh Dhall B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
85 Tanushree Sahu B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
86 Tulika Pal B.Tech-CS Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
87 ADITI SAXENA B.Tech-CS Fiserv India Ltd., Noida
88 MAYANKA MISHRA B.Tech-CS Fiserv India Ltd., Noida
89 MITALI GUPTA B.Tech-CS Fiserv India Ltd., Noida
90 NAINCY GOYAL B.Tech-CS Fiserv India Ltd., Noida
91 SHRUTI BHARDWAJ B.Tech-CS Fiserv India Ltd., Noida
92 URFI KHAN B.Tech-CS Fiserv India Ltd., Noida
93 Anshu Solanki B.Tech-CS Fiserv India Ltd., Noida
94 Manas Singh B.Tech-CS AkS Software Ltd., Noida
95 RAVI KUMAR B.Tech-CS Woxa Technologies, Faridabad
96 ANJALI RAWAT B.Tech-CS ITC InfoTech, Bangalore
97 CHARUL MITTAL B.Tech-CS ITC InfoTech, Bangalore
98 SHUBHAM B.Tech-CS ITC InfoTech, Bangalore
99 SIDDHARTH SINGH B.Tech-CS ITC InfoTech, Bangalore
100 SONAL CHAUHAN B.Tech-CS ITC InfoTech, Bangalore
101 SWAPNIL NIGAM B.Tech-CS ITC InfoTech, Bangalore
102 UTSAV UPENDRA B.Tech-CS ITC InfoTech, Bangalore
103 AKSHAT SARASWAT B.Tech-CS Pheuture Studio Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
104 SHREEJA SHARMA B.Tech-CS Magic Software Pvt. Ltd., Noida
105 SWARNIMA B.Tech-CS Magic Software Pvt. Ltd., Noida
106 TUSHIKA JAIN B.Tech-CS Magic Software Pvt. Ltd., Noida
107 VISHAL RAJPUT B.Tech-CS Magic Software Pvt. Ltd., Noida
108 VINI GUPTA B.Tech-CS Magic Software Pvt. Ltd., Noida
109 SHILPA GOYAL B.Tech-CS Intellisoft Services Pvt. Ltd.,Noida
110 AKASH DEEP GUPTA B.Tech-CS Intellisoft Services Pvt. Ltd.,Noida
111 GUNJAN JOHARI B.Tech-CS Daffodil Software Ltd., Gurgaon
112 ANKIT KUMAR B.Tech-CS Daffodil Software Ltd., Gurgaon
113 SHIVAM SHARMA B.Tech-CS Daffodil Software Ltd., Gurgaon
114 ANKIT GUPTA B.Tech-CS HCL Technoligies Ltd. (Infrastructure Division), Noida
115 ASHISH PANDEY B.Tech-CS HCL Technoligies Ltd. (Infrastructure Division), Noida
116 BHUMIKA ANAND B.Tech-CS HCL Technoligies Ltd. (Infrastructure Division), Noida
117 DEVIYANI AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS HCL Technoligies Ltd. (Infrastructure Division), Noida
118 SHIVANGI VARSHNEYA B.Tech-CS HCL Technoligies Ltd. (Infrastructure Division), Noida
119 DRUTI VARSHNEY B.Tech-CS HCL Technoligies Ltd. (Infrastructure Division), Noida
120 ELA UPADHYAY B.Tech-CS HCL Technoligies Ltd. (Infrastructure Division), Noida
121 PRACHI AGNIHOTRI B.Tech-CS HCL Technoligies Ltd. (Infrastructure Division), Noida
122 MADAN JOSHI B.Tech-CS Aithent Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
123 AMAN GUPTA B.Tech-CS Webkul Software Pvt. Ltd., Noida
124 NANSI KELA B.Tech-CS Webkul Software Pvt. Ltd., Noida
125 VIKHYAT SHARMA B.Tech-CS Webkul Software Pvt. Ltd., Noida
126 Garima Jagrat B.Tech-CS JK Academy, Mathura
127 PIYUSH PANDEY B.Tech-CS Capgemini Consulting India (P) Ltd., Mumbai
128 SALIL AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Mphasis BFL Limited, Bangalore
129 SUCHIT SHAH B.Tech-CS Mphasis BFL Limited, Bangalore
130 RAJAT SAXENA B.Tech-CS Mphasis BFL Limited, Bangalore
131 PUSHPENDER SINGH B.Tech-CS Clicue IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Noida
132 SHUBHAM GUPTA B.Tech-CS Clicue IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Noida
133 ASHUTOSH PANDEY B.Tech-CS Clicue IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Noida
134 PRACHUR AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Clicue IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Noida
135 RIYA VARSHNEY B.Tech-CS Clicue IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Noida
136 SHUBHRA SARSWAT B.Tech-CS Clicue IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Noida
137 AKHILENDRA PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-CS Motherson Sumi Infotech & Designs Ltd., Noida
138 ATEBAL KANT SINGH B.Tech-CS Motherson Sumi Infotech & Designs Ltd., Noida
139 SAURABH SINGH B.Tech-CS Motherson Sumi Infotech & Designs Ltd., Noida
140 ANURAG PRANAV B.Tech-CS Motherson Sumi Infotech & Designs Ltd., Noida
141 BHUMI BHALLA B.Tech-CS Lotus Garden Homes Pvt. Ltd., Noida
142 POOJA SINGH B.Tech-CS Lotus Garden Homes Pvt. Ltd., Noida
143 TANYA DWIVEDI B.Tech-CS Lotus Garden Homes Pvt. Ltd., Noida
144 SHUBHANGI CHAUDHARY B.Tech-CS Lotus Garden Homes Pvt. Ltd., Noida
145 HIMANSHI B.Tech-CS Lotus Garden Homes Pvt. Ltd., Noida
146 ANISHA JAIN B.Tech-CS Banyan Netfags Pvt. Ltd., Noida (Techafaqs)
147 MOH IRSHAD B.Tech-CS Banyan Netfags Pvt. Ltd., Noida (Techafaqs)
148 VAIBHAV SHARMA B.Tech-CS Banyan Netfags Pvt. Ltd., Noida (Techafaqs)
149 KAUSHAL KUMAR B.Tech-CS Teleperformance, Gurgaon
150 MONIKA SRIVASTAV B.Tech-CS Teleperformance, Gurgaon
151 PROTEEK KUMAR SANYAL B.Tech-CS Teleperformance, Gurgaon
152 SAGAR KHANDELWAL B.Tech-CS Teleperformance, Gurgaon
153 ABHISHEK KUMAR DIXIT B.Tech-CS Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
154 RAJAT SHARMA B.Tech-CS Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
155 PRIYANKA GUPTA B.Tech-CS Francennect India Pvt. Ltd., Noida
156 VISHAL KUSHWAHA B.Tech-CS Francennect India Pvt. Ltd., Noida
157 SATYA PRAKASH SHARMA B.Tech-CS Francennect India Pvt. Ltd., Noida
158 SHIPRA MISHRA B.Tech-CS Genpact, New Delhi
159 DIVYA RAWAT B.Tech-CS Genpact, New Delhi
160 KAPIL HANSRAJANI B.Tech-CS Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
161 ANAND DWIVEDI B.Tech-CS Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
162 AMAN JAIN B.Tech-CS Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
163 ANKIT SRIVASTAV B.Tech-CS Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
164 MAHAK GUPTA B.Tech-CS Templeyatri, Noida
165 RAJPATI SINGH B.Tech-CS Templeyatri, Noida
166 ANSHUMAN YADAV B.Tech-CS Enhanced Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
167 MOHIT GUPTA B.Tech-CS Enhanced Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
168 Shivani Garg B.Tech-CS Woxa Technologies, Faridabad
169 Kavita Rani B.Tech-CS Woxa Technologies, Faridabad
170 Priyanka Verma B.Tech-CS Woxa Technologies, Faridabad
171 ASHEESH KUMAR TIVAREE B.Tech-CS Geotex Automation Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Agra
172 AKHILESH KUMAR MISHRA B.Tech-CS Geotex Automation Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Agra
173 RISHABH TRIVEDI B.Tech-CS Samriddhi Automations Pvt. Ltd., Noida
174 ANUJ KUMAR CHOUBEY B.Tech-CS DTS Group (Leadmasters), Noida
175 KAMLESH KUMAR B.Tech-CS DTS Group (Leadmasters), Noida
176 SURYA PRAKASH MISHRA B.Tech-CS DTS Group (Leadmasters), Noida
177 DEEPESH KUMAR B.Tech-CS DTS Group (Leadmasters), Noida
178 MOHD.ASIF B.Tech-CS DTS Group (Leadmasters), Noida
179 NIKHIL KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-CS DTS Group (Leadmasters), Noida
180 ABHINAV KUMAR PATHAK B.Tech-CS Geotex Automation Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Agra
181 MOHINI GUPTA B.Tech-CS Mtree Software Pvt. Ltd., Noida
182 KOMAL B.Tech-CS Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Noida
183 ANKIT MAHESHWARI B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
184 RAMESH KUMAR B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
185 ROHIT BHASIN B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
186 SHASHANK AWASTHI B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
187 SHOBHIT AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
188 SHRUTI CHATURVEDI B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
189 AMIT SHANKER B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
190 ANKUR DIXIT B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
191 ASHISH BHARDWAJ B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
192 KAUSHAL SHARMA B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
193 MUKUL PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
194 SHOVIT TYAGI B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
195 SONU KUSHWAHA B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
196 TUSHAR VARSHNEY B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
197 VISHAL SHARMA B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
198 JOGENDRA B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
199 PRASHANT SHARMA B.Tech-CS Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
200 JYOTI JADOUN B.Tech-CS Benchmark, Gurgaon
201 NISHTHA DIXIT B.Tech-CS Benchmark, Gurgaon
202 PREETI RAJ GAUTAM B.Tech-CS Benchmark, Gurgaon
203 SHASHANK AWASTHI B.Tech-CS Benchmark, Gurgaon
204 PRIYANJALI AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Benchmark, Gurgaon
205 SHOBHIT AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Benchmark, Gurgaon
206 MEENU KUMARI CHAHAR B.Tech-CS Benchmark, Gurgaon
207 DEEKSHA BANSAL B.Tech-CS Wow Vision Technologies (I) Pvt Ltd., Noida
208 GARIMA JAGRAT B.Tech-CS Wow Vision Technologies (I) Pvt Ltd., Noida
209 SHIVAM SHARMA B.Tech-CS Wow Vision Technologies (I) Pvt Ltd., Noida
210 PRAKARSH CHAURASIA B.Tech-CS Wow Vision Technologies (I) Pvt Ltd., Noida
211 KM. NEHA TIWARI B.Tech-CS HR Vision Consultants. New Delhi
212 NAVNEET KISHORE B.Tech-CS Sony India Ltd., New Delhi
213 PIYUSH GUPTA B.Tech-CS Sony India Ltd., New Delhi
214 RADHA AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Sony India Ltd., New Delhi
215 ANKIT MAHESHWARI B.Tech-CS Navigant
216 AJAY KUSHWAHA B.Tech-CS Paxcel Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
217 ABHISHEK GUPTA B.Tech-CS Bcube IT Services Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
218 HARSHIT KUMAR B.Tech-CS Bcube IT Services Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
219 EKTA AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Bcube IT Services Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
220 RITURAJ GAUTAM B.Tech-CS Bcube IT Services Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
221 NEERAJ KUMAR B.Tech-CS Entab Infotech Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
222 OMVIR SINGH B.Tech-CS Yoctel Solutions Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
223 RAJAT PURWAR B.Tech-CS Yoctel Solutions Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
224 ABHISHEK TOMAR B.Tech-CS Annapurna Compued Pvt. Ltd., Mathura
225 AADI VARYANI B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
226 ABHISHEK GOYAL B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
227 ADITYA PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
228 ANIMESH SRIVASTAV B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
229 ARCHANA SINGH B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
230 ARJUN AGARWAL B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
231 AYUSHI AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
232 DINESH SINGH B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
233 GAURAV BANKRE B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
234 JAIVEER SINGH B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
235 JASBEER SINGH B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
236 KRISHAN KANT VERMA B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
237 LOVE KUMAR B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
238 NAVENDU SHEKHAR B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
239 NAVNEET SINGH B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
240 PANKAJ KALRA B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
241 PRIYA DIXIT B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
242 PRIYAM SAXENA B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
243 RAHUL SONI B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
244 RAJAT SINGH B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
245 SANCHIT MITTAL B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
246 SAURABH KUMAR GUPTA B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
247 SAURABH SHARMA B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
248 SHIVAM PORWAL B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
249 SHUBHAM JAIN B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
250 SHUBHAM KUMAR GUPTA B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
251 SURABHI GARG B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
252 PREM SINGH B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
253 VARSHA KUMARI B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
254 Shubham Makrariya B.Tech-EC VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
255 AASTHA JUNEJA B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
256 AKANKSHA SINGHAL B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
257 ARPIT MISHRA B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
258 HEERAL DUBEY B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
259 HERPREET KAUR B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
260 KARTIK SINGH B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
261 KAVYA PANDEY B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
262 KEERTI SINGH B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
263 NEERAJ AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
264 NIDHI AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
265 POOJA GOSWAMI B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
266 PRAGATI BANSAL B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
267 PRATIM MISHRA B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
268 PRIYANKA SINGH B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
269 RAHUL SHIVHARE B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
270 KM. SHIVANGI MAHESWARI B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
271 RAJEEV YADAV B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
272 RUCHI SINGH B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
273 SANJAY SINGH B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
274 SANKALP NATH SINGH B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
275 SHUBHRANSH SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
276 TARUN KUMAR YADAV B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
277 URVASHI SAHU B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
278 AAYUSH AWASTHI B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
279 RASHMI RUHELA B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
280 NOORJAHAN BAHADUR B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
281 VANSHIKA AGARWAL B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
282 GURUSHA YADAV B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
283 Shaive Sharma B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
284 Dimple Soni B.Tech-EC Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
285 Abhimanyu Tripathi B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
286 Aditi Shankar B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
287 Amit Sharma B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
288 Anuj Yadav B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
289 Dishant Sharma B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
290 Harshita Yadav B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
291 Manjul Singhal B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
292 Megha Goyal B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
293 Pranjal B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
294 Ravi Vashishtha B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
295 Shubham Sharma B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
296 Akansha Singh B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
297 Parul Bajpai B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
298 Phalguni Shukla B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
299 Prabha Tomar B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
300 Prachi Gupta B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
301 Shravya Goyal B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
302 Shubham Agrawal B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
303 Shubham Dwivedi B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
304 Shwetta Dawar B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
305 Yash Srivastava B.Tech-EC Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
306 ASHISH GARG B.Tech-EC Fiserv India Ltd., Noida
307 VIMAL JAIN B.Tech-EC HCL Technoligies Ltd. (Infrastructure Division), Noida
308 AVINASH BHARADWAJ B.Tech-EC HCL Technoligies Ltd. (Infrastructure Division), Noida
309 YASH SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-EC Blue Star
310 ABHISHEK DEVAL B.Tech-EC JK Academy, Mathura
311 DEEPANSHU JAIN B.Tech-EC JK Academy, Mathura
312 KM SHILPI RANI B.Tech-EC Capgemini Consulting India (P) Ltd., Mumbai
313 HIMANSHU KAUSHIK B.Tech-EC Uflex Ltd., Noida
314 PRIYANK GUPTA B.Tech-EC Uflex Ltd., Noida
315 VIKAS SIKARWAR B.Tech-EC Uflex Ltd., Noida
316 DEVENDRA PRATAP CHIKARA B.Tech-EC Uflex Ltd., Noida
317 Mohit Chauhan B.Tech-EC Adnig Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
318 AKSHAT GUPTA B.Tech-EC Adnig Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
319 Swati Singh Chauchan B.Tech-EC Adnig Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
320 AKSHAT MITTAL B.Tech-EC Kalindee Rail Nirman Engineers Ltd., Gurgaon
321 MANDAVI GAHLOT B.Tech-EC Kalindee Rail Nirman Engineers Ltd., Gurgaon
322 YATINDRA JEET MUDGAL B.Tech-EC Kalindee Rail Nirman Engineers Ltd., Gurgaon
323 APEKSHA CHATURVEDI B.Tech-EC Mindlance Inc., Gurgaon
324 ROHIT KUMAR BRAHAMDEV B.Tech-EC Mindlance Inc., Gurgaon
325 VIKAS SHUKLA B.Tech-EC Mphasis BFL Limited, Bangalore
326 PRASHANT AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC Elcomponics Pvt. Ltd., Noida
327 KRATI SARASWAT B.Tech-EC Elcomponics Pvt. Ltd., Noida
328 SANDEEP KUMAR B.Tech-EC Lotus Garden Homes Pvt. Ltd., Noida
329 SONALI SHARMA B.Tech-EC Lotus Garden Homes Pvt. Ltd., Noida
330 AMAN V KUMAR B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
331 ANKIT KUMAR AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
332 CHANDAN GUPTA B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
333 JYOTI DIXIT B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
334 KM. GAJALA B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
335 KM. MEENU VAISH B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
336 KRISHNAMURTI RAI B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
337 MEENAXI SHARMA B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
338 PRATIKSHA SHARMA B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
339 PRAVEEN KUMAR DIXIT B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
340 RAHUL GAUTAM B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
341 RAJ ASHWINI B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
342 RAJAT GARG B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
343 RAJAT KUMAR VARSHNEY B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
344 ROHIT YUVRAJ B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
345 SAUMYA B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
346 SHRUTI SHARMA B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
347 ADIL UL HAQ B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
348 ANKIT MISHRA B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
349 RISHABH VERMA B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
350 SAURABH SHAKYA B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
351 UDBHAV PATEL B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
352 VAIBHAV PRAKASH PATHAK B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
353 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
354 DEEPALI KAUSHIK B.Tech-EC Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
355 RAHUL BANSAL B.Tech-EC Teleperformance, Gurgaon
356 DANISH DEO JOHARI B.Tech-EC Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
357 MANEESH KUMAR MAURYA B.Tech-EC Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
358 SAHEB GABA B.Tech-EC Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
359 SUMIT KUMAR B.Tech-EC Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
360 KAPIL HANSRAJANI B.Tech-EC Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
361 ANKIT BANSAL B.Tech-EC Genpact, New Delhi
362 ATUL KUMAR PANDEY B.Tech-EC Open Mind Services Ltd.,Gurgaon
363 RAHUL KUMAR B.Tech-EC Open Mind Services Ltd.,Gurgaon
364 SAHIL KAPILA B.Tech-EC Open Mind Services Ltd.,Gurgaon
365 TARUN KUMAR JHA B.Tech-EC Open Mind Services Ltd.,Gurgaon
366 SHIKHA SHARMA B.Tech-EC Open Mind Services Ltd.,Gurgaon
367 ABHAY PORWAL B.Tech-EC Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
368 JEESHAN MOHAMMAD USMANI B.Tech-EC Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
369 PRAVEEN KSHMA MITRA B.Tech-EC Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
370 SHANTNU SINGH B.Tech-EC Rose IT Solutions, New Delhi
371 ACHAL MITTAL B.Tech-EC Enhanced Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
372 UJJAWAL GARG B.Tech-EC Enhanced Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
373 Prashant Agrawal B.Tech-EC JK Academy, Mathura
374 Maneesh Chauhan B.Tech-EC JK Academy, Mathura
375 Yogendra Kumar B.Tech-EC JK Academy, Mathura
376 DILIP KUSHWAH B.Tech-EC Technobile Systems Pvt Ltd, Gurgaon
377 PRASHANT SINGH B.Tech-EC Technobile Systems Pvt Ltd, Gurgaon
378 ANURAG VERMA B.Tech-EC Technobile Systems Pvt Ltd, Gurgaon
379 DURGESH JAISWAL B.Tech-EC Technobile Systems Pvt Ltd, Gurgaon
380 GAURAV DIXIT B.Tech-EC Technobile Systems Pvt Ltd, Gurgaon
381 KAUSHALENDRA B.Tech-EC Technobile Systems Pvt Ltd, Gurgaon
382 MAHESH SAVITA B.Tech-EC Technobile Systems Pvt Ltd, Gurgaon
383 SHUBHAM GUPTA B.Tech-EC Finoit Technologies (I) Pvt. Ltd., Noida
384 Vishal Singh B.Tech-EC PC Solutions Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
385 ANKIT BANSAL B.Tech-EC Samriddhi Automations Pvt. Ltd., Noida
386 ANKUR AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC Samriddhi Automations Pvt. Ltd., Noida
387 SAMEEKSHA JAIN B.Tech-EC Samriddhi Automations Pvt. Ltd., Noida
388 SHIKHA GUPTA B.Tech-EC Samriddhi Automations Pvt. Ltd., Noida
389 TARUN KUMAR JHA B.Tech-EC Samriddhi Automations Pvt. Ltd., Noida
390 DEVPAL B.Tech-EC Samriddhi Automations Pvt. Ltd., Noida
391 SONU TYAGI B.Tech-EC Samriddhi Automations Pvt. Ltd., Noida
392 VARUN KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-EC Samriddhi Automations Pvt. Ltd., Noida
393 ANURAG SINGH B.Tech-EC Samriddhi Automations Pvt. Ltd., Noida
394 RAVI MOHAN SHARMA B.Tech-EC Samriddhi Automations Pvt. Ltd., Noida
395 ATUL KUMAR PANDEY B.Tech-EC open mind
396 ANJANA SINGH B.Tech-EC Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Noida
397 GAURAV AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Noida
398 Gaurav Sharma B.Tech-EC Sony India Ltd., New Delhi
399 KM. KANVIKA GOEL B.Tech-EC Benchmark, Gurgaon
400 RISHABH SHUKLA B.Tech-EC Benchmark, Gurgaon
401 AMAR DEEP SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-EC Hi-Tech Communication Pvt. Ltd., Agra
402 RAHUL KUMAR TOMAR B.Tech-EC Hi-Tech Communication Pvt. Ltd., Agra
403 SAURAV KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech-EC Hi-Tech Communication Pvt. Ltd., Agra
404 YASHPAL YADAV B.Tech-EC Hi-Tech Communication Pvt. Ltd., Agra
405 SHUBHAM GUPTA B.Tech-EC Sahasra Electronics, Noida
406 BHAGWAN SAHAY SHARMA B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
407 JITENDRA KUMAR B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
408 VEDVYAS RAJPUT B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
409 AJEET SINGH B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
410 BHUVANESH UPADHYAY B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
411 MANISH DIXIT B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
412 PRATEEK CHAUHAN B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
413 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
414 SATYAPAL SINGH BAGHEL B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
415 VIKRAM SINGH B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
416 PRACHI B.Tech-EC Bcube IT Services Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
417 VIKASH PATEL B.Tech-EC Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
418 SALIL TIWARI B.Tech-EC Entab Infotech Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
419 ANKIT JINDAL B.Tech-EC Entab Infotech Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
420 ASHISH BHARDWAJ B.Tech-EC Yoctel Solutions Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
421 VIKRAM SINGH B.Tech-EC Yoctel Solutions Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
422 VIPIN KUMAR MADDHESHIYA B.Tech-EC Yoctel Solutions Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
423 BHUWNESH MAHESHWARI B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
424 PRADEEP YADAV B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
425 KRISHNA KANT B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
426 PRINCE GANGWAR B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
427 VIPIN KUMAR MADDHESHIYA B.Tech-EC Origin To Future Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
428 SHIVAM BABELE B.Tech-EC Kalindee Rail Nirman Engineers Ltd., Gurgaon
429 HARSH GUPTA B.Tech-ME VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
430 ADITYA CHATURVEDI B.Tech-ME VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
431 AAMISH AHMED B.Tech-ME VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
432 HARENDRA SINGH B.Tech-ME VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
433 SHIVAM MITTAL B.Tech-ME VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
434 JITIN AGRAWAL B.Tech-ME VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
435 Shubham Agrawal B.Tech-ME GS Engineering & Construction India Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
436 Akshay Singh B.Tech-ME GS Engineering & Construction India Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
437 ABHISHEK SHARMA B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
438 ADITYA KATARE B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
439 ANUJ PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
440 ANURAG SINHA B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
441 CHANDER PRAKASH B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
442 DEVAL AGRAWAL B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
443 GAURAV RAJPUT B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
444 GOPI CHAND B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
445 JAGMEET SINGH MALHOTRA B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
446 JATIN MALHOTRA B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
447 KAPIL TRIPATHI B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
448 LOVNEET GOYAL B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
449 NISHANT SINGH B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
450 PRAKHAR SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
451 PRAMOD KUMAR B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
452 PRANJAL SARASWAT B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
453 PRIYAM SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
454 ROHIT SHUKLA B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
455 SANDEEP SOLANKI B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
456 SARANSH PATEL B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
457 SATENDRA SHARMA B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
458 SUPRABH DIXIT B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
459 TEJAS AGARWAL B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
460 VAISHALI SINGH B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
461 VISHWAS THAKUR B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
462 ABHISHEK SINGH PUSHKAR B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
463 DEEPAK DIXIT B.Tech-ME Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
464 DINESH KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech-ME Samsung Engineering India Pvt. Ltd.,Noida
465 DESH DEEPAK DIXIT B.Tech-ME Samsung Engineering India Pvt. Ltd.,Noida
466 Praveen Kumar B.Tech-ME Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
467 Shubham Omer B.Tech-ME Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
468 krishan Kumar Sharma B.Tech-ME Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
469 Paritosh Kumar B.Tech-ME Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
470 Sarthak Bhatnagar B.Tech-ME Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
471 BHARAT RATHI B.Tech-ME Lava International Ltd.,Noida
472 DIPESH PONIYA B.Tech-ME Lava International Ltd.,Noida
473 KETAN SHARMA B.Tech-ME Lava International Ltd.,Noida
474 VIKRAM PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-ME Lava International Ltd.,Noida
475 AKSHAY KUMAR S/o ADITYA KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-ME Blue Star
476 JAGMEET SINGH MALHOTRA B.Tech-ME Blue Star
477 PARITOSH KUMAR B.Tech-ME Blue Star
478 SARANSH PATEL B.Tech-ME Bule Star
479 MRADUL JHA B.Tech-ME Ceasefire Industries Ltd., New Delhi
480 NIHAL GUPTA B.Tech-ME Ceasefire Industries Ltd., New Delhi
481 SHUBHAM KUKRETI B.Tech-ME Ceasefire Industries Ltd., New Delhi
482 VARUN PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-ME Ceasefire Industries Ltd., New Delhi
483 SHANU GUPTA B.Tech-ME Ceasefire Industries Ltd., New Delhi
484 YATI SINGH ROHILLA B.Tech-ME Ceasefire Industries Ltd., New Delhi
485 ANKUR VERMA B.Tech-ME MAN Trucks India Pvt. Ltd., Pune
486 ASHUTOSH SARASWAT B.Tech-ME MAN Trucks India Pvt. Ltd., Pune
487 VAISHALI SINGH B.Tech-ME MAN Trucks India Pvt. Ltd., Pune
488 SAURABH SINGH B.Tech-ME MAN Trucks India Pvt. Ltd., Pune
489 LOVE GOYAL B.Tech-ME Case Group, Faridabad
490 PRASHANT RATN PANDEY B.Tech-ME Case Group, Faridabad
491 AAKASH B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
492 PANKAJ KAUSHIK B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
493 PRIYANSH AWASTHI B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
494 AJEET CHAUDHARY B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
495 SUSHIL KUMAR B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
496 YOGESH SINGH RATHORE B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
497 PRADEEP SOROUT B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
498 AMAN VERMA B.Tech-ME CEC International Corporation India Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
499 SAURABH KUMAR RAI B.Tech-ME CEC International Corporation India Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
500 AMIT PANCHAL B.Tech-ME CADD Centre Training Services Pvt. Ltd., Mathura
501 SIDDHARTH TIWARI B.Tech-ME CADD Centre Training Services Pvt. Ltd., Mathura
502 SHUBHAM SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-ME Teleperformance, Gurgaon
503 MAYANK PATHAK B.Tech-ME Genpact, New Delhi
504 SIDDHARTH TRIPATHI B.Tech-ME Genpact, New Delhi
505 DEVENDRA PRATAP CHAUHAN B.Tech-ME Nipa International Pvt. Ltd., Guragon
506 MARUTI VERMA B.Tech-ME Nipa International Pvt. Ltd., Guragon
507 ADESH GAUTAM B.Tech-ME Nipa International Pvt. Ltd., Guragon
508 RAVI CHANDRA VERMA B.Tech-ME Nipa International Pvt. Ltd., Guragon
509 DEEPAK SINGH B.Tech-ME Indian Diecasting Industries, Aligarh
510 JATIN SHARMA B.Tech-ME BSA International Exports, Agra
511 RIZWANUDDIN B.Tech-ME BSA International Exports, Agra
512 SAURABH YADAV B.Tech-ME BSA International Exports, Agra
513 ABHINAV VATS B.Tech-ME Paharpur Business Centre, New Delhi
514 ATUL ARORA B.Tech-ME Paharpur Business Centre, New Delhi
515 ANSHUMAN SINGH B.Tech-ME GR Infraprojects Ltd., New Delhi
516 MAYUR TALIWAL B.Tech-ME GR Infraprojects Ltd., New Delhi
517 SAMEER SINGH B.Tech-ME GR Infraprojects Ltd., New Delhi
518 SAURABH KUMAR B.Tech-ME GR Infraprojects Ltd., New Delhi
525 ASHUTOSH B.Tech-ME Mobile Hospital Designers & Developers India Pvt. Ltd., Noida
526 PAWAN KUMAR YADAV B.Tech-ME Mobile Hospital Designers & Developers India Pvt. Ltd., Noida
527 UTKARSH AGRAWAL B.Tech-ME Mobile Hospital Designers & Developers India Pvt. Ltd., Noida
528 Jitender Sharma B.Tech-ME Everest Industries Ltd., New Delhi
529 Shubham Maheshwari B.Tech-ME Everest Industries Ltd., New Delhi
531 SARTHAK BHATNAGAR B.Tech-ME Tex Corp Ltd., Gurgaon
532 Pushkar B.Tech-ME JK Academy, Mathura
533 KRISHNA MOHAN B.Tech-ME Maxop Engineering Company Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
534 NIKHIL AGARWAL B.Tech-ME Maxop Engineering Company Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
535 PRASHANT TOMAR B.Tech-ME Maxop Engineering Company Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
536 ABHILASH VARSHNEY B.Tech-ME Maxop Engineering Company Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
537 HEMANT KUMAR B.Tech-ME Maxop Engineering Company Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
538 SHARAD DADLANI B.Tech-ME Maxop Engineering Company Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
539 SIDDHARTH TRIPATHI B.Tech-ME Maxop Engineering Company Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
540 AJAY VALLABH B.Tech-ME Maxop Engineering Company Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
541 KUSHAGRA RASTOGI B.Tech-ME Maxop Engineering Company Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
542 ANIL KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-ME BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
543 RAVIRAJ KASANA B.Tech-ME BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
544 DIVYANSHU SINGH B.Tech-ME BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
545 VISHAL KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech-ME BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
546 ANUJ PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-ME JK Industries Ltd. (JK Tyre), New Delhi
547 ARPIT UPADHYAY B.Tech-ME JK Industries Ltd. (JK Tyre), New Delhi
548 PRATEESH DEEPANKAR B.Tech-ME JK Industries Ltd. (JK Tyre), New Delhi
549 TEJAS AGARWAL B.Tech-ME JK Industries Ltd. (JK Tyre), New Delhi
550 ARCHIT KUMAR B.Tech-ME Trafo Power & Electricals Pvt. Ltd., Agra
554 CHITRANSHU PANDAY B.Tech-ME India Navigation Company Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
555 AGAM TYAGI B.Tech-ME Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
556 AKSHAY KUMAR B.Tech-ME Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
557 DESH DEEPAK SHARMA B.Tech-ME Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
558 HEMANT SINGH CHAHAR B.Tech-ME Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
559 MAYANK PATHAK B.Tech-ME Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
560 PRANAY KUMAR DWIVEDI B.Tech-ME Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
561 RAHUL KAUSHIK B.Tech-ME Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
562 SARANSH KUMAR GOSWAMI B.Tech-ME Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
563 SHIVAM AGRAWAL B.Tech-ME Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
564 ASHISH KUMAR B.Tech-ME Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
565 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA B.Tech-ME Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
566 BARUN GUPTA B.Tech-ME Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
569 ANKIT VARSHNEY B.Tech-ME Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Noida
570 RAGHVENDRA SINGH B.Tech-ME Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Noida
571 SHIVESH SINGH B.Tech-ME Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Noida
572 ABHISHEK UPADHYAY B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
573 ABHISHEK UPADHYAY B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
574 AKASH CHATURVEDI B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
575 ANIL KUMAR RANA B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
576 ANKUR B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
577 DEEPAK CHAUDHARY B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
578 DEEPAK KESHARI B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
579 GAURAV B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
580 KULDEEP PANDEY B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
581 LAXMI NARAYAN PRATAP B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
582 MAYANK SRIVASTAV B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
583 MUHAMMAD KHALID KHAN B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
584 PIYUSH MAHESHWARI B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
585 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
586 RAVI KUMAR RAJPUT B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
587 ROHIT KUMAR B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
588 SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
589 VIVEK VERMA B.Tech-ME Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
590 KRISHAN KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech-ME TCIL
591 MANISH GUPTA B.Tech-ME TCIL
592 PRAKHAR SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-ME TCIL
593 SATENDRA SHARMA B.Tech-ME TCIL
594 VIVEK KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech-ME TCIL
597 AKASH CHATURVEDI B.Tech-ME BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
598 AMIT VERMA B.Tech-ME BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
599 KESHAV DEV B.Tech-ME BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
600 KULDEEP PANDEY B.Tech-ME BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
601 MUHAMMAD KHALID KHAN B.Tech-ME BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
602 NITIN KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-ME BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
603 SHYAMVIR SINGH B.Tech-ME BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
604 AFSAR ALI B.Tech-ME BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
605 AKSHAT KUMAR DIXIT B.Tech-ME PS Rolls, Gurgaon
606 MALAY DIXIT B.Tech-ME PS Rolls, Gurgaon
607 MANOJ B.Tech-ME PS Rolls, Gurgaon
608 VIRENDRA BAGHEL B.Tech-ME PS Rolls, Gurgaon
609 ATUL KUMAR PANDEY B.Tech-ME PS Rolls, Gurgaon
610 NIKHIL B.Tech-ME PS Rolls, Gurgaon
612 SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-ME GHCL Ltd., Noida
613 VISHAL YADAV B.Tech-ME GHCL Ltd., Noida
617 SUSHIL KUMAR B.Tech-ME Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
618 AKSHAY SAXENA B.Tech-ME Superprop, Noida
619 NAND KISHOR SHARMA B.Tech-ME Superprop, Noida
620 RAJAT KUSHWAH B.Tech-ME Superprop, Noida
621 SALIL VERMA B.Tech-ME Superprop, Noida
622 ABHAY AGRAWAL B.Tech-ME Superprop, Noida
623 ANURAG PACHAURI B.Tech-ME Superprop, Noida
624 VAIBHAV KUMAR B.Tech-ME Superprop, Noida
625 PIYUSH SAHU B.Tech-ME Bcube IT Services Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
626 PANKAJ SAHNI B.Tech-ME Meghdoot Piston, Agra
627 DASHARATH SINGH CHAUHAN B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
628 KM. VANDANA SISODIA B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
629 SHIVESH SINGH B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
630 SHUBHAM SENGAR B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
631 LAXMI NARAYAN PRATAP B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
632 SHIVANK YADAV B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
633 YOGESH B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
634 AKASH YADAV B.Tech-ME JK Industries Ltd. (JK Tyre), New Delhi
635 HIMANSHU SAMTANI B.Tech-ME Entab Infotech Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
636 Amit Kumar Singh B.Tech-ME Shri Basant Oil Ltd., Mathura
637 ANURAG CHATURVEDI B.Tech-ME Cargo Construction Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
638 VAIBHAV DIXIT B.Tech-ME Brady & Morris Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
639 PIYUSH MAHESHWARI B.Tech-ME Brady & Morris Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
640 VARSHA SINGH B.Tech-EE VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
641 PRAKHAR DUBEY B.Tech-EE Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
642 AKASH YADAV B.Tech-EE Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
643 AKSHAT KHANDELWAL B.Tech-EE Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
644 ALANKRITI CHATURVEDI B.Tech-EE Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
645 Anurag Yadav B.Tech-EE Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
646 BHAVYA VARSHNEY B.Tech-EE Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
647 GAURAV SINGH B.Tech-EE Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
648 MOLLY SHUKLA B.Tech-EE Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
649 Amit Kumar Tripathi B.Tech-EE Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
650 DEVESH PATHAK B.Tech-EE Capgemini Consulting India (P) Ltd., Mumbai
651 ADITYA BHUSHAN SINGH B.Tech-EE Elcomponics Pvt. Ltd., Noida
652 SATENDRA SINGH B.Tech-EE CEC International Corporation India Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
653 ADITYA KUMAR B.Tech-EE Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
654 AMIT MISHRA B.Tech-EE Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
655 KRISHNA KANT PANDEY B.Tech-EE Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
656 PIYUSH UPADHYAY B.Tech-EE Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
657 SACHIN PACHAURI B.Tech-EE Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
658 SATYAM GUPTA B.Tech-EE Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
659 VIKAS LAWANIYA B.Tech-EE Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
660 ATUL DIXIT B.Tech-EE Das Pass Apliances, New Delhi
661 SANJAY SINGH B.Tech-EE Das Pass Apliances, New Delhi
662 SHUBHAM SHUKLA B.Tech-EE Sparrow Risk Management Services , New Delhi
663 GAGAN VARSHNEY B.Tech-EE MRM Procom, Faridabad
664 SACHIN RATHAUR B.Tech-EE Maxop Engineering Company Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
665 AKASH KUMAR GAUR B.Tech-EE BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
666 RAVINDRA KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-EE BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
667 SACHIN VERMA B.Tech-EE BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
668 SANJAY SINGH B.Tech-EE Hublit Lighting Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
669 KM MADHWI SHARMA B.Tech-EE Trafo Power & Electricals Pvt. Ltd., Agra
670 ANADI TRIPATHI B.Tech-EE BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
671 CHANDRABHAN SHARMA B.Tech-EE BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
672 DEEPANSHUL SHARMA B.Tech-EE BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
673 HARISH GAUTAM B.Tech-EE BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
674 RAHUL KUMAR B.Tech-EE BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
675 SATENDRA KUMAR BHARDWAJ B.Tech-EE BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
676 PRADYUMN SHUKLA B.Tech-EE Stambh Power Lucknow
677 AKANKSHA SHARMA B.Tech-EE Bcube IT Services Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
678 AKANKSHA SHARMA B.Tech-EE Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
679 JITENDRA SINGH B.Tech-EE Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
680 SUNEEL KUMAR B.Tech-EE Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
681 DHARMENDRA KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech-EE Yoctel Solutions Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
682 TANYA FAUZDAR B.Tech-EN VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
683 Apurv Gupta B.Tech-EN Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
684 Mohd Haris Khan B.Tech-EN Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
685 VIJAY KUMAR VASHISHTH B.Tech-EN Mohan Energy Corporation Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
686 VINAY SINGH B.Tech-EN Mphasis BFL Limited, Bangalore
687 AJAY PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-EN Elcomponics Pvt. Ltd., Noida
688 ABHISHEK YADAV B.Tech-EN Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
689 ANKIT TIWARI B.Tech-EN Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
690 GAURAV MITTAL B.Tech-EN Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
691 JUHI TRIPATHI B.Tech-EN Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
692 MOHIT KUMAR MISHRA B.Tech-EN Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
693 PRAVEEN KUMAR B.Tech-EN Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
694 SAURABH SINGH B.Tech-EN Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
695 SHWETA VERMA B.Tech-EN Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
696 VINEET KUMAR B.Tech-EN Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
697 SAURABH NIGAM B.Tech-EN Efkon India Ltd., Gurgaon
698 GOPESH SINGH B.Tech-EN Das Pass Apliances, New Delhi
699 JATIN GAUTAM B.Tech-EN Das Pass Apliances, New Delhi
700 KAPIL DEV CHATURVEDI B.Tech-EN Sparrow Risk Management Services , New Delhi
701 GAURAV SINGH B.Tech-EN MRM Procom, Faridabad
702 MONA GUPTA B.Tech-EN MRM Procom, Faridabad
703 RAKESH YADAV B.Tech-EN MRM Procom, Faridabad
704 ARPIT GUPTA B.Tech-EN BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
705 DHIRENDRA KUMAR B.Tech-EN BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
706 KULDIP AWASTHI B.Tech-EN BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
707 VARUN KUSHWAHA B.Tech-EN Trafo Power & Electricals Pvt. Ltd., Agra
709 SHIVANI SINGH B.Tech-EN Trafo Power & Electricals Pvt. Ltd., Agra
710 VISHAL RATHORE B.Tech-EN BSBK Engineering Ltd.,Noida
712 SUMIT SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-EN Stambh Power Lucknow
713 UDAY PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-EN Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
714 Aditya Kumar Singhal B.Tech-Civil GS Engineering & Construction India Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
715 Rajat Pratap Singh B.Tech-Civil GS Engineering & Construction India Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
716 JITENDRA SINGH B.Tech-Civil ERA Group, Noida
717 RAVIKANT SHARMA B.Tech-Civil ERA Group, Noida
718 SANCHIT AGRAWAL B.Tech-Civil ERA Group, Noida
719 AMIT KUMAR YADAV B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
720 ANSHUMAN SINGH B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
721 CHANDAN SHAHI B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
722 DEEPAK MISHRA B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
723 DEVESH SHARMA B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
724 GAUTAM BARANWAL B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
725 HARSH DARGAR B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
726 HARSHIT SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
727 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
728 KUMAR AISHWARYA B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
729 MRITYUNJAY KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
730 SHASWAT MISHRA B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
731 SONU CHAUDHARY B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
732 UZZWAL KAUSHIK B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
733 VARUN KUMAR PAL B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
734 ARPIT KUMAR JAIN B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
735 DEVESH VIKRAM SINGH B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
736 NILESH PRATAP RAGHUVANSHI B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
737 SHUBHAM SAXENA B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
738 VISHAL GAUTAM B.Tech-Civil Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
739 ARJUN GOSWAMI B.Tech-Civil Ganga Ratan Developers Pvt. Ltd., Agra
740 KRISHAN KUMAR RAWAT B.Tech-Civil Ganga Ratan Developers Pvt. Ltd., Agra
741 PRANSHUL GUPTA B.Tech-Civil Ganga Ratan Developers Pvt. Ltd., Agra
742 HEMANT BHARDWAJ B.Tech-Civil Ganga Ratan Developers Pvt. Ltd., Agra
743 RAHUL SHARMA B.Tech-Civil Ganga Ratan Developers Pvt. Ltd., Agra
744 VIJAY PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-Civil Ganga Ratan Developers Pvt. Ltd., Agra
745 ADITYA KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
746 HARSH YADAV B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
747 MOHD LARAIB RIZVI B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
748 NAMAN GARG B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
749 RAM MOHAN SHARMA B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
750 SACHIN KUMAR B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
751 SHUBHANI SHARMA B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
752 UTKARSH HAJELA B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
753 VISHWAS GUPTA B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
754 YOGKANT SHARMA B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
755 ANKIT SINGH B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
756 PRATEEK YADAV B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
757 DHRUV GOSWAMI B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
758 KRATI GOYAL (FW) B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
759 SAURABH SHARMA B.Tech-Civil Uday Homz, Gurgaon
760 JYOTI PAL B.Tech-Civil Hydraulic & Engineering Instruments, New Delhi
761 SWAPNIL MISHRA B.Tech-Civil Hydraulic & Engineering Instruments, New Delhi
762 BHARAT ADLAKHA B.Tech-Civil Kalindee Rail Nirman Engineers Ltd., Gurgaon
763 HIMANSHU SARASWAT B.Tech-Civil Kalindee Rail Nirman Engineers Ltd., Gurgaon
764 PUSHPANK TRIPATHI B.Tech-Civil Kalindee Rail Nirman Engineers Ltd., Gurgaon
765 SATYA OM SINGH B.Tech-Civil Flat N Floor, Gurgaon
766 ANMOL GAUTAM B.Tech-Civil Flat N Floor, Gurgaon
767 DEEPAK KUMAR BILLORE B.Tech-Civil Flat N Floor, Gurgaon
768 SUBODH NATH PANDEY B.Tech-Civil Flat N Floor, Gurgaon
769 VIJAY KUMAR B.Tech-Civil Flat N Floor, Gurgaon
770 MOHIT KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-Civil Flat N Floor, Gurgaon
771 VIKAS NIGAM B.Tech-Civil Flat N Floor, Gurgaon
772 VIVEK LAVANIA B.Tech-Civil Flat N Floor, Gurgaon
773 AMIT SINGH B.Tech-Civil STP Ltd., New Delhi
774 KUSHAGRA SINGH B.Tech-Civil STP Ltd., New Delhi
775 KUSHAL GAUR B.Tech-Civil STP Ltd., New Delhi
776 RAHUL PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-Civil STP Ltd., New Delhi
777 ANSHUL MAHESHWARI B.Tech-Civil STP Ltd., New Delhi
778 MANOJ KUMAR B.Tech-Civil STP Ltd., New Delhi
779 SUBODH NATH PANDEY B.Tech-Civil STP Ltd., New Delhi
780 MANISH KUMAR VERMA B.Tech-Civil STP Ltd., New Delhi
781 VIKASH KUMAR B.Tech-Civil STP Ltd., New Delhi
782 AKHIL JAIN B.Tech-Civil Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
783 AMAN JINDAL B.Tech-Civil Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
784 RADHA KRISHNA B.Tech-Civil Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
785 VIDYA SAGAR YADAV B.Tech-Civil Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
786 VIKRANT UPADHYAY B.Tech-Civil Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
787 HEMANT SAINI ( FW) B.Tech-Civil Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
788 MANOJ KUMAR B.Tech-Civil Helios Developers, Noida
789 RAJAT GALAV B.Tech-Civil Helios Developers, Noida
790 SOURAV GARG B.Tech-Civil Helios Developers, Noida
791 SHAILZA KANT SAGAR B.Tech-Civil Helios Developers, Noida
792 VIKASH CHAUDHARY B.Tech-Civil Helios Developers, Noida
793 HEMANT SAINI ( FW) B.Tech-Civil CEC International Corporation India Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
794 PRABHAT SHARMA B.Tech-Civil CEC International Corporation India Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
795 MANOJ KUMAR B.Tech-Civil Lotus Garden Homes Pvt. Ltd., Noida
799 UMA SINGH B.Tech-Civil CADD Centre Training Services Pvt. Ltd., Mathura
800 SACHIN KUMAR B.Tech-Civil Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
801 ANKIT SINGH B.Tech-Civil Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
802 ASHIF ALI B.Tech-Civil Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
803 BHARAT CHAUDHARY B.Tech-Civil Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
804 CHANDRAN SINGH B.Tech-Civil Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
805 BRIJBHAN PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
806 DHANESH SINGH YADAV B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
807 NITESH KUMAR YADAV B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
808 RAHUL SIKARWAR B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
809 SANJAY MEENA B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
810 SHUBHAM KHARE B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
811 CHETAN GARG B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
812 DEVANAND SINGH B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
813 KANHAIYA LAL B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
814 KESHAV SHARMA B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
815 KUSHAL PAL SINGH B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
816 MOHIT YADAV B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
817 NAVNEET SINGH B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
818 PANKAJ KHIRWAR B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
819 PRAVEEN KUMAR YADAV B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
820 RAHUL KUMAR B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
821 ROHIT SHAKYA B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
822 SUDHIR SHRIVASTAVA B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
823 VASU GOEL B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
824 YOGESH KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
825 MAUNOO GOYAL B.Tech-Civil Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
826 AMAN GUPTA B.Tech-Civil Growth Infinity Pvt. Ltd., Noida
827 BHOOPENDRA SINGH B.Tech-Civil Growth Infinity Pvt. Ltd., Noida
828 RAHISUDDIN B.Tech-Civil Growth Infinity Pvt. Ltd., Noida
829 VISHAL SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-Civil Growth Infinity Pvt. Ltd., Noida
830 ANURAG GUPTA B.Tech-Civil Growth Infinity Pvt. Ltd., Noida
831 RAJAT JAIN B.Tech-Civil Growth Infinity Pvt. Ltd., Noida
832 KAMAL KANT SINGH B.Tech-Civil Growth Infinity Pvt. Ltd., Noida
833 KRISHNA MOHAN AGRAWAL B.Tech-Civil Everest Industries Ltd., New Delhi
834 RAHUL CHAUDHARY B.Tech-Civil Everest Industries Ltd., New Delhi
835 RAVI GUPTA B.Tech-Civil Everest Industries Ltd., New Delhi
836 SHRINIVASH GUPTA B.Tech-Civil Everest Industries Ltd., New Delhi
837 YOGESH KUMAR DIXIT B.Tech-Civil Everest Industries Ltd., New Delhi
838 Prashant SHARMA B.Tech-Civil Shri Group, Mathura
839 PARAS AGARWAL B.Tech-Civil Ganga Ratan Developers Pvt. Ltd., Agra
840 SHIVAM AGARWAL B.Tech-Civil Ganga Ratan Developers Pvt. Ltd., Agra
841 PRAVEEN KUMAR DIWAKAR B.Tech-Civil Sheltera Consultants Pvt Ltd., Gurgaon
842 ANOOP KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-Civil Sheltera Consultants Pvt Ltd., Gurgaon
843 ABHINESH KUMAR B.Tech-Civil Victoryone Infra Project Pvt. Ltd., Noida
844 PINTESH KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech-Civil Victoryone Infra Project Pvt. Ltd., Noida
845 VISHPENDER KUMAR B.Tech-Civil Victoryone Infra Project Pvt. Ltd., Noida
846 ANMOL JADUN B.Tech-Civil Victoryone Infra Project Pvt. Ltd., Noida
847 ROHITASH B.Tech-Civil Victoryone Infra Project Pvt. Ltd., Noida
848 YADAVEER SINGH B.Tech-Civil Victoryone Infra Project Pvt. Ltd., Noida
849 HEMANT RAJORIA B.Tech-Civil Ram Meher Infra Build., Agra
850 PRAKASH SINGH B.Tech-Civil Ram Meher Infra Build., Agra
851 SUNIL RAJPUT B.Tech-Civil Ram Meher Infra Build., Agra
853 HEMANT KUMAR B.Tech-Civil Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
854 ISHAN SAXENA B.Tech-Civil Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
855 LAKSHAY ANAND B.Tech-Civil Raheja Developers Ltd, New Delhi
856 KRISHNA KUMAR GAUTAM B.Tech-Civil Astha Real Estates (P) Ltd., Agra
857 Pravesh Kumar Gautam B.Tech-Civil Astha Real Estates (P) Ltd., Agra
858 NAVAL PAL SINGH B.Tech-Civil Tulsi Infra Heights Pvt. Ltd., Agra
859 PRIYANSHU GUPTA B.Tech-Civil Tulsi Infra Heights Pvt. Ltd., Agra
860 HARENDRA SINGH B.Tech-Civil Tulsi Infra Heights Pvt. Ltd., Agra
862 MAYANK KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-Civil GHCL Ltd., Noida
863 ARUN YADAV B.Tech-Civil M3M India Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
864 KRISHN PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-Civil M3M India Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
865 MOHD AAMIR KHAN B.Tech-Civil M3M India Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
866 HIMMAT SINGH B.Tech-Civil Superprop, Noida
867 ANIL KUMAR RAJPUT B.Tech-Civil Astha Real Estates (P) Ltd., Agra
868 DHEERAJ SINGH B.Tech-Civil HRL Consultants Pvt. Ltd., Agra
869 SONESH SINGH B.Tech-Civil HRL Consultants Pvt. Ltd., Agra
870 Manish Tomar B.Tech-Civil Supertech Precast Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Noida
871 Abhay Yadav B.Tech-Civil DIMTS Ltd., New Delhi
872 Devesh Sharma B.Tech-Civil DIMTS Ltd., New Delhi
873 HEENA USMANI MCA Infosys Ltd., Bangalore
874 KIRTI AGARWAL MCA Convegenius, Noida
875 PUSHPENDER SINGH MCA Convegenius, Noida
876 ABHILASHA MCA Convegenius, Noida
877 SHALINI MCA Convegenius, Noida
878 Jaya Tiwari MCA Woxa Technologies, Faridabad
879 Padmini Pooja MCA Woxa Technologies, Faridabad
880 ANOOP KUMAR SHARMA MCA Durlabh Computers Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
881 GAURAV PANDEY MCA Durlabh Computers Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
882 PRADEEP KUMAR MCA Durlabh Computers Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
883 ANKITA SINGH MCA Durlabh Computers Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
884 KRITI BANSAL MCA Durlabh Computers Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
885 PRIYA GUPTA MCA Durlabh Computers Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
886 ANJALI AGRAWAL MCA Pheuture Studio Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
887 PRIYANKA SHARMA MCA Webo Services Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
888 RAJAT CHAUDHARY MCA Webo Services Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
889 SHIVAM GUPTA MCA Webo Services Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
890 ANIMESH RAI MCA Webo Services Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
891 ANJALI SHARMA MCA Webo Services Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
892 GAJENDRA SINGH MCA Webo Services Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
893 SHIKHA NANGIA MCA Webo Services Pvt. Ltd., Ghaziabad
894 ANJU KUMARI MCA AVL India Software Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
895 KESHAV MUDGAL MCA AVL India Software Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
896 SARITA KUMARI MCA Appbulous Software Pvt. Ltd., Noida
897 Manoj Kumar S/o BHAGVAN SINGH MCA Acuminous Software Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
898 ANSHUL KUMAR MCA Daffodil Software Ltd., Gurgaon
899 PRIYANKA AGRAWAL MCA Daffodil Software Ltd., Gurgaon
900 ANKIT KUMAR CHAUDHARY MCA Zon tech Pvt. Ltd., Aligarh
901 BALDEV KUMAR MCA Zon tech Pvt. Ltd., Aligarh
902 GAGAN DEEP RAGHAV MCA Zon tech Pvt. Ltd., Aligarh
903 SHUBHAM SHARMA MCA Zon tech Pvt. Ltd., Aligarh
904 MEGHA MARWAH MCA Zon tech Pvt. Ltd., Aligarh
905 SHOBHI VARSHNEY MCA Zon tech Pvt. Ltd., Aligarh
906 TARUNENDRA SINGH MCA Zon tech Pvt. Ltd., Aligarh
907 AAMIR KHAN MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
908 BRAJESH KUMAR MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
909 DEEPENDRA KUMAR MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
910 DEEPENDRA MISRA MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
911 DHIRENDRA MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
912 KM SUPRIYA SINGH MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
913 MANISH VARSHNEY MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
914 MANISHA RAWAT MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
915 MANOJ KUMAR MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
916 MANOJ KUMAR MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
917 MANOJ RATHORE MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
918 MOHIT AGRAWAL MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
919 PUSHPENDRA DHAKREY MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
920 RAHUL KUMAR MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
921 RAKESH SINGH MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
922 SAGAR SINGH MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
923 SANDEEP SARASWAT MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
924 YATAN SINGH MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
925 ANIL KAUSHIK MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
926 GAURAV SINGH MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
927 KM SALAUNI AGRAWAL MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
928 KRISHNA MURARI DIXIT MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
929 KULDEEP SOLANKI MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
930 RAJAT PRATAP SINGH MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
931 SHIVANK GUPTA MCA CompuRx Infotech pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
932 CHITRAM GUPTA MCA Clicue IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Noida
933 ANKUR CHAUHAN MCA Clicue IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Noida
934 MEENU KHARD MCA Clicue IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Noida
935 POOJA RAI MCA Clicue IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Noida
936 SHAILY TOMAR MCA Clicue IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Noida
937 ARVIND SINGH MCA eMag Technologies Ltd., New Delhi
938 CHANDRABHAN GAUTAM MCA eMag Technologies Ltd., New Delhi
939 JAGVIR SINGH MCA eMag Technologies Ltd., New Delhi
940 KAVITA SARASWAT MCA eMag Technologies Ltd., New Delhi
941 PRAKASH CHANDRA MCA eMag Technologies Ltd., New Delhi
942 SHUBHAM SRIVASTAVA MCA eMag Technologies Ltd., New Delhi
943 ANUJ SINHA MCA eMag Technologies Ltd., New Delhi
944 DINESH KUMAR RAWAT MCA eMag Technologies Ltd., New Delhi
945 KIRTI SHARMA MCA eMag Technologies Ltd., New Delhi
946 MOHIT VERMA MCA eMag Technologies Ltd., New Delhi
947 NEERAJ DIXIT MCA eMag Technologies Ltd., New Delhi
948 NISHANT AGRAWAL MCA eMag Technologies Ltd., New Delhi
949 NITIN PRATAP SINGH MCA eMag Technologies Ltd., New Delhi
950 PUNEET KUMAR SHARMA MCA eMag Technologies Ltd., New Delhi
951 SHOBHA AGRAWAL MCA Aithent Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
952 Rohit Gupta MCA Virinchi Software Pvt. L.td., New Delhi
953 DEVENDRA SINGH TOMAR MCA Virinchi Software Pvt. L.td., New Delhi
954 AISHWARYA KUSH MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
955 AKASH SONI MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
956 ANKITA SHRIVASTAVA MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
957 ANURAG VISHWAKARMA MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
958 MALAY PANDEY MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
959 PALAK DEV MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
960 PRIYANKA GUPTA MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
961 RAKSHITA AGRAWAL MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
962 ANUBHAV GOEL MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
963 DENNY PACHAHARA MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
964 PRATIGYA SINGHAL MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
965 SHIVANI GUPTA MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
966 AKSHAY SIKARWAR MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
967 DIVYA PRATAP SINGH TOMAR MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
968 SHANTUN CHAUHAN MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
969 SHIVANI AGRAWAL MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
970 SRISHTI GAUR MBA Janalakshmi Financial Services Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
971 HIMANSHU BANSAL MBA Lifecare International Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
972 LALIT MOHAN SHARMA MBA Lifecare International Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
973 KARINA MAHAJAN MBA Moolchand healthcare, New Delhi
974 SHAIFALI JAIN MBA Moolchand healthcare, New Delhi
975 AMIT KUMAR DIXIT MBA Fusion Microfinance Private Limited, New Delhi
976 DHAIRYA ASHRA MBA Fusion Microfinance Private Limited, New Delhi
977 GOKHLESH SHARMA MBA Fusion Microfinance Private Limited, New Delhi
978 KUSH PRATAP SINGH MBA Fusion Microfinance Private Limited, New Delhi
979 POOJA SONAKIYA MBA Fusion Microfinance Private Limited, New Delhi
980 SHASHANK GAUTAM MBA Fusion Microfinance Private Limited, New Delhi
981 SHASHWAT RAJ MBA Fusion Microfinance Private Limited, New Delhi
982 ABHISHEK SHARMA MBA Fusion Microfinance Private Limited, New Delhi
983 LALIT KUMAR MBA Fusion Microfinance Private Limited, New Delhi
984 SEEMANT GUPTA MBA Fusion Microfinance Private Limited, New Delhi
985 AKSHIT KUMAR GARG MBA Fusion Microfinance Private Limited, New Delhi
986 ALOK KUMAR MBA Fusion Microfinance Private Limited, New Delhi
987 VIBHANSHU SHARMA MBA Fusion Microfinance Private Limited, New Delhi
988 Gaurav Goswami MBA Krasa Group, Noida
989 Mohit Chaudhary MBA Krasa Group, Noida
990 Ranveer Singh MBA Krasa Group, Noida
991 Shweta Kanojia MBA Krasa Group, Noida
992 Love Goyal MBA Krasa Group, Noida
993 Shubham Sharma MBA Krasa Group, Noida
994 Sangeeta Sharma MBA Krasa Group, Noida
995 Vipul Agrawal MBA Krasa Group, Noida
996 Sweekar Garg MBA Krasa Group, Noida
997 Nidhi Parashar MBA Krasa Group, Noida
998 Gautam Shweta Kumeshkumar MBA Krasa Group, Noida
999 Anshika Gautam MBA Krasa Group, Noida
1000 Ajay Adhana MBA Krasa Group, Noida
1001 Aakansha Mishra MBA Krasa Group, Noida
1002 Vivek Kumar MBA Krasa Group, Noida
1003 Shruti Gupta MBA Krasa Group, Noida
1004 Shashikant Sharma MBA Krasa Group, Noida
1005 Rekha MBA Krasa Group, Noida
1006 Rejesh Kumar Pal MBA Krasa Group, Noida
1007 Kritika Saxena MBA Krasa Group, Noida
1008 Avikshit Singh MBA Krasa Group, Noida
1009 Anubhav Gupta MBA Krasa Group, Noida
1010 Kunal Tiwari MBA Krasa Group, Noida
1011 Gaurav Agrawal MBA Krasa Group, Noida
1012 Rakhi MBA Krasa Group, Noida
1013 MEG SHYAM TANWER MBA ICICI Securities, New Delhi
1014 PRIYANKA KAPOOR MBA ICICI Securities, New Delhi
1015 AMIT GUPTA MBA ICICI Securities, New Delhi
1016 GHANSHYAM SINGH MBA ICICI Securities, New Delhi
1017 KM PRIYANKA PANDEY MBA ICICI Securities, New Delhi
1018 SHWETA TRIPATHI MBA ICICI Securities, New Delhi
1019 SHWETA UPADHYAY MBA ICICI Securities, New Delhi
1020 TRIPTY SHARMA MBA ICICI Securities, New Delhi
1021 ABHISHEK TIWARI MBA Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
1022 ANUJ PAWAN CHATURVEDI MBA Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
1023 RICHA JINDAL MBA Ganga Ratan Developers Pvt. Ltd., Agra
1024 SHOBHIT BHARDWAJ MBA Ganga Ratan Developers Pvt. Ltd., Agra
1025 PRASOON PRASHANT MBA Ganga Ratan Developers Pvt. Ltd., Agra
1026 SUMIT GUPTA MBA Ganga Ratan Developers Pvt. Ltd., Agra
1027 SURBHI GUPTA MBA Ganga Ratan Developers Pvt. Ltd., Agra
1028 SHEKHAR KHIRWAR MBA Uday Homz, Gurgaon
1029 AMAR CHAUDHARY MBA Transport Corporation of India Ltd., Gurgaon
1030 ARPIT KHANDELWAL MBA Transport Corporation of India Ltd., Gurgaon
1031 GAURAV GAUR MBA Transport Corporation of India Ltd., Gurgaon
1032 JYOTI SHARMA MBA Transport Corporation of India Ltd., Gurgaon
1033 DEEPTI MBA Transport Corporation of India Ltd., Gurgaon
1034 SAURABH SINGH MBA Transport Corporation of India Ltd., Gurgaon
1035 SANJANA RAWAT MBA Flat N Floor, Gurgaon
1036 KRISHAN MURARI MBA Flat N Floor, Gurgaon
1037 SANDHYA CHAUHAN MBA Flat N Floor, Gurgaon
1038 SATENDRA SINGH MBA Flat N Floor, Gurgaon
1039 VIJENDRA MBA Flat N Floor, Gurgaon
1040 ATUL KUMAR SINGH MBA Margdarshak Financial Servcies , Lucknow
1041 CHETAN SHARMA MBA Margdarshak Financial Servcies , Lucknow
1042 PRASOON PATHAK MBA Margdarshak Financial Servcies , Lucknow
1043 HEMANT KUMAR BHARDWAJ MBA Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
1044 ISHAN MALIK MBA Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
1045 MANOJ KUMAR MBA Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
1046 PALLAVI DUBEY MBA Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
1047 AMAN MISHRA MBA Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
1048 AMIT KUMAR SINGH RAGHAV MBA Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
1049 ARPAN NARAYAN MBA Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
1050 DEVI SINGH MBA Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
1051 GAURI KAUSHAL MBA Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
1052 NAGENDRA VEER SINGH MBA Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
1053 NIKHAR MANGAL MBA Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
1054 ANSHUL BHARGAVA MBA Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
1055 SONU KUMAR MBA Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
1056 URVASHI SHARMA MBA Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd., Noida
1057 POOJA KUMARI KHARWAR MBA Helios Developers, Noida
1058 SHUBHSHREE GUPTA MBA Helios Developers, Noida
1059 ADITYA YADAV MBA Virinchi Software Pvt. L.td., New Delhi
1060 MANISH KUMAR GOYAL MBA Virinchi Software Pvt. L.td., New Delhi
1061 MAYANK DUBEY MBA Virinchi Software Pvt. L.td., New Delhi
1062 SOMESH KUMAR MBA Virinchi Software Pvt. L.td., New Delhi
1071 Megha Sharma MBA Shanker Green Developers Pvt. Ltd., Agra
1072 NISHI KHANDELWAL MBA Ads Mania Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1073 ARTI KUMARI MBA Ads Mania Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1074 GAURAV GUPTA MBA Ads Mania Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1075 MOHIT AGRAWAL MBA Ads Mania Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1076 KISHAN KUMAR SHARMA MBA Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1077 ANURAG YADAV MBA Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1078 NEELAM SINGH CHOUDHARY MBA Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1079 RISHI KUMAR SHARMA MBA Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1080 SAURABH SINGH MBA Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1081 HARIOM KUMAR MBA Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1082 OMPRAKASH MBA Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1083 SACHIN BABOO MBA Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1084 AMIT LAWANIA MBA Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1085 LOKESH SRIVASTAVA MBA Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1086 PIYUSH AGRAWAL MBA Reality Junction Infra Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1087 KM VANDANA RANI MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
1088 NITIN KUMAR SINGH MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
1089 RAHUL AGRAWAL MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
1090 SATENDRA KASANA MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
1091 PARAMJEET SINGH MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
1092 LAVAKUSH DUBEY MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
1093 SIDDHARTH GAUTAM MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
1094 URVASHI TANDON MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
1095 VIJAY KUMAR UPADHYAY MBA Rainbow Realty Consulting, Gurgaon
1096 NISHI RASTOGI MBA Growth Infinity Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1097 PREETI SINGH MBA Growth Infinity Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1098 SHOMIL AGRAWAL MBA Growth Infinity Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1099 SHIVOM SINGH RATHORE MBA Growth Infinity Pvt. Ltd., Noida
1100 SHRESHTHA GUPTA MBA HDFC Standard Life Insurance Company Ltd., Agra
1101 Piyush Agrawal MBA Vodafone South Ltd., New Delhi
1102 Sumit Gupta MBA Vodafone South Ltd., New Delhi
1103 VIKASH KUMAR MBA Shri Basant Oil Ltd., Mathura
1104 JYOTSNA B Com Concentrix, Gurgaon
1105 KUSHAGRA AGRAWAL B Com Concentrix, Gurgaon
1106 MEGHNA DEVACHARYA B Com Concentrix, Gurgaon
1107 NIDHI MITTAL B Com Concentrix, Gurgaon
1108 RITIKA VERMA B Com Concentrix, Gurgaon
1109 VIPUL AGRAWAL B Com Concentrix, Gurgaon
1110 ANISHA SAPRA BCA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1111 BHAVYA KUMAR BCA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1112 VIKRAMJEET SINGH CHAUHAN BCA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1113 ASTHA MALHOTRA BBA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1114 GARIMA SHARMA BBA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1115 MADHAVI YADAV BBA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1116 MONIKA MITTAL BBA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1117 NISHANT UPADHYAY BBA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1118 OSHIN NAGPAL BBA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1119 PAWAN KUMAR BBA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1120 SHUBHAM SINHA BBA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1121 SHUBHAM SONEJA BBA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1122 SONI DUBEY BBA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1123 UMANG AGRAWAL BBA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1124 YASHIKA LUTHRA BBA Concentrix, Gurgaon
1125 SUNITA B Pharm Lifecare International Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
1126 AMAN ARORA B Pharm Lifecare International Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
1127 NIKHIL PANDEY M Sc Lifecare International Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
1128 RITU SHARMA M Sc Lifecare International Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
1129 TANVI SINGH M Sc Lifecare International Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
1130 VIKRAM SINGH M Sc Lifecare International Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
1131 Anubhav Kumar Singh M Pharm Lifecare International Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
1132 NEELAM SHARMA M Sc Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1133 AKASH BENIWAL B Sc Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1134 AMIT KUMAR SONI B Sc Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1135 DEVVRAT GAUTAM B Sc Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1136 DOLLY CHAUDHARY B Sc Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1137 JAYSHREE KAUSHIK B Sc Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1138 MANISHA BISHT B Sc Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1139 RAJANI B Sc Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1140 RAVI DUTT B Sc Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1141 TANVI SHARMA B Sc Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1142 AJAY PRATAP SINGH BCA Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1143 AKANSHA AGRAWAL BCA Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1144 ANISHA SAPRA BCA Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1145 ARGHAJEET BHATTACHARYA BCA Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1146 BHAVYA KUMAR BCA Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1147 KM. VIDUSHI GUPTA BCA Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1148 KULDEEP RAJPUT BCA Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1149 NEELAM AGRAWAL BCA Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1150 PRIYADARSHNI AGRAWAL BCA Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1151 SHREYA AGRAWAL BCA Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1152 SUNNY JAIN BCA Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1153 VARSHA CHAUHAN BCA Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1154 VIKRAMJEET SINGH CHAUHAN BCA Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1155 VISHAL KUMAR KAUSHIK BCA Wipro Wase & Wista, Bangalore
1156 DOLLY BBA HCL BSERV, Noida
1157 SOUMYA SHARMA B Com HCL BSERV, Noida
1158 POORNIMA CHAUHAN BBA HCL BSERV, Noida
1159 RANGOLI MEHROTRA B Com HCL BSERV, Noida
1160 ABHISHEK AGARWAL B Pharm Apollo Hospital Enterprises Ltd., New Delhi
1161 AJAY KUMAR SINGH B Pharm Apollo Hospital Enterprises Ltd., New Delhi
1162 ANJALI SOLANKI B Pharm Apollo Hospital Enterprises Ltd., New Delhi
1163 ASHISH VERMA B Pharm Apollo Hospital Enterprises Ltd., New Delhi
1164 BEERENDRA KUMAR B Pharm Apollo Hospital Enterprises Ltd., New Delhi
1165 DEVENDRA KUMAR B Pharm Apollo Hospital Enterprises Ltd., New Delhi
1166 KM. POOJA BHARTI B Pharm Apollo Hospital Enterprises Ltd., New Delhi
1167 RAHUL SINGH B Pharm Apollo Hospital Enterprises Ltd., New Delhi
1168 RAMGOPAL SINGH B Pharm Apollo Hospital Enterprises Ltd., New Delhi
1169 SAGAR AWASTHI B Pharm Apollo Hospital Enterprises Ltd., New Delhi
1170 VENU VARSHNEY B Pharm Apollo Hospital Enterprises Ltd., New Delhi
1171 VIJAY PRATAP SINGH B Pharm Apollo Hospital Enterprises Ltd., New Delhi
1172 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH BAGHEL BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1173 AKANKSHA GUPTA BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1174 AKANSHA AGARWAL BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1175 AKASH SHARMA BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1176 AKASH VARSHNEY BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1177 ANIKET YADAV BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1178 ANIL KUMAR SHARMA BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1179 ANKIT SHAKYA BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1180 ANKUR SINGH BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1181 DARSHITA BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1182 ESHANK AGARWAL BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1183 GAURAV KUMAR BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1184 HARSHIT KHANDELWAL BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1185 HEMANT SINGH BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1186 JAYANT NAGPAL BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1187 KARISHMA GARG BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1188 KUMARI BHAVANA BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1189 KUSHAL MITTAL BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1190 LAVISHA KOHLI BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1191 MADHAVI YADAV BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1192 MANISH CHAUDHARY BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1193 MOHIT NAGPAL BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1194 NEHA SINGH BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1195 POOJA AGRAWAL BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1196 PRABHAT TIWARI BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1197 PRAVEEN CHAUDHARY BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1198 RADHIKA PIPLANI BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1199 RAHUL ANDANI BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1200 RASHIKA AGRAWAL BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1201 RINKI MITTAL BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1202 SAGAR VARSHNEY BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1203 SHANU VARSHNEY BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1204 SHIVAM GUPTA BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1205 SHUBHAM JAITLY BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1206 SILKI GUPTA BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1207 SNEHIL TYAGI BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1208 SONU KUMAR BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1209 VISHAL JINDAL BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1210 YASHIKA LUTHRA BBA Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1211 AKSHAT SHARMA B Com Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1212 ANKUR GUPTA B Com Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1213 APARNA AGARWAL B Com Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1214 CHANDRIKA GOSWAMI B Com Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1215 DIVYANK AGRAWAL B Com Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1216 HARSH GUPTA B Com Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1217 HIMANSHU VERMA B Com Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1218 MAYANK SHARMA B Com Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1219 PRACHI AGRAWAL B Com Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1220 PRANAY SINGH B Com Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1221 RAHUL SINGH B Com Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1222 RANGOLI MEHROTRA B Com Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1223 SANDEEP KUMAR B Com Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1224 SEEMA KUMARI B Com Country Club India Ltd., Mumbai
1235 ADITI BHADAURIA B.Com.(Hons.) Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1236 AYUSHI SHARMA B.Com.(Hons.) Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1237 NARESH SINGH B.Com.(Hons.) Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1238 AKASH AGRAWAL BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1239 ALOK YADAV BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1240 ANJU GUPTA BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1241 DHARMENDRA TOMAR BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1242 HARSH GOYAL BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1243 HINA ARORA BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1244 LAVEENA LALWANI BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1245 MANSI GARG BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1246 MAYANK GUPTA BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1247 NANDINI AGRAWAL BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1248 NIMBARK SHARMA BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1249 NISHA DIXIT BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1250 PRIYANKA BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1251 RANU UPADHYAY BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1252 SHIWANI THAKUR BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1253 SUBHASH CHANDRA YADAV BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1254 SUKHIN KUMARI BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1255 SUMATI MITTAL BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1256 YAMINI GOYAL BBA Navigant Technologies Pvt. Lhd.,Gurgaon
1257 KAMAL KANT SHARMA BBA HR Vision Consultants. New Delhi
1258 SHYAM SUNDAR YADAV BBA HR Vision Consultants. New Delhi
1259 KALPANA SINGH BCA HR Vision Consultants. New Delhi
1260 PARUL SINGHAL BCA HR Vision Consultants. New Delhi
1261 POONAM SOLANKI BCA HR Vision Consultants. New Delhi
1262 PRAKASH GUPTA BCA HR Vision Consultants. New Delhi
1263 RUCHI KAUSHIK BCA HR Vision Consultants. New Delhi
1264 VAIBHAV PANDIT BCA HR Vision Consultants. New Delhi
1265 DEEKSHA KUMARI B Com HR Vision Consultants. New Delhi
1266 SUCHITA AGRAWAL B Com HR Vision Consultants. New Delhi
1267 TANU BAGHEL B Com HR Vision Consultants. New Delhi
Admission Query 2017
Admission Query