72518-15111

Alumni (Overseas)

S. No. Name Branch Batch Company Name Country
1 Anind Raj B.Tech-EN 2002 Hoerbiger Service Middle East FZE Dubai
2 Ankur Srivastava B.Tech-CS 2007 INterglobe Technologies Dubai
3 Ayush Arora B.Tech-EC 2011 Motherson SUMI systems limited Dubai
4 Madhav B.Tech-EC 2010 Datacenter "e.Hosting DataFort" Dubai
5 Piyush Kumar B.Tech-ME  2009  LCC Middle East FZ LLC Dubai
6 Pradeep Pal B.Tech-EC  2003   Petrofac Dubai
7 Sunny Sharma B.Tech-EC 2007 LTS Licht & Leuchten GmbH Dubai
8 Anuja Sharma B.Tech-EC 2008 Disano Illuminazione Dubai
9 Ashutosh Srivastava B.Tech-ME 2008  Saipem Sharjah Dubai
10 Jaikar Gupta B.Tech-CS 2007 Safran Morpho Dubai
11 Afageer Faizan B.Tech-ME 2011 JBF Bahrain SPC Dubai
13 POOJA SHARMA B.Tech-CS  2006  Landmark group Dubai
14 Abhimanyu Tripathi B.Tech-CS 2014 California State University, Fresno USA
15 Abhishek Kanpuria B.Tech-ME 2008 Tech Mahindra USA
16 Abhishek Kumar B.Tech-IT 2006  Cognizant USA
17 Amit Gaur B.Tech-CS 2003 My Driven-Own Venture USA
18 Amit Khare B.Tech-EN 2002 ICF International, USA
19 Ankit Bansal B.Tech-EC  2008  Deolitte ,USA USA
20 Anuj Maheshwari B.Tech-ME 2008 Keste LLC USA
21 Arunima Mishra B.Tech-CS 2006 IBM  USA
22 Asit Tiwari  B.Tech-EC 2004 Panasonic Automotive USA
23 Atul Giri B.Tech-CS 2005  Denso USA
24 Atul Rai   2005 Infosys: Consultant USA
25 Cheerry Singhal B.Tech-CS 2006 PhD in management science, USA
26 Daksh Gupta B.Tech-CS 2014 Illinois Institute of Technology, Chicago USA
27 Dev Sharma   2005 Wipro USA
28 Goverdhan Singh B.Tech-CS 2005 Samsung Electronics USA
29 Haritha Reddy B.Tech-CS 2002 SAP USA
30 Kamal Gurung B.Tech-CS 2006 Program analyst-e-systems ,Inc USA
31 Jai Singh Kushwaha B.Tech-EC 2009 Amazon.com USA
32 Khoovi Ram MCA 2008  Dell USA
33 Madhur Singh B.Tech-CS 2006 Infosys USA
34 Manish Awasthi   2008  L&T infotech: Project Lead USA
35 Manoj Sharma   2005 Cognizant USA
36 Mayank Sharma B.Tech-EC 2007 Ericsson USA
37 Mohit Sharma B.Tech- IT 2006 George Weston Group USA
38 Mohit Singhal B.Tech-CS 2003 Sapient USA
39 Munish Kapoor B.Tech-EC 2006   Oracle USA
40 Nandlal Yadav    2005 Zefr,INC USA
41 Nishu Agrawal B.Tech-IT 2009  Kronos USA
42 Nivesh Tripathi  B.Tech-EN 2002 Pepsico USA
43 Omnath Singh B.Tech-CS 2005 Comcast Cable USA
44 Pankaj Saraswat B.Tech-EC 2005 Cognizant USA
45 Prabhat Asthana  B.Tech-EN 2002 TCS USA
46 Rahul Gupta MCA 2006  Mercedes Benz financial services USA
47 Rahul Wahal B.Tech-IT 2004  Accenture USA
48 Ravi KUMAR B.Tech-EC 2006 Tech Mahindra USA
49 Ritesh Agrawal  B.Tech-CS 2004 Amboc USA
50 Sakshi Sharma  B.Tech-IT 2014 University of North, Carolina USA
51 Sankalp Anand B.Tech-EC 2011 Cisco,Studied Software Engineering
at Carnegie Mellon University 
USA
52 Satyam Nikhara  B.Tech-CS 2016 Cal Poly Pomona USA
53 Satyam Sinha B.Tech-CS 2007  Nokia USA
54 Sonal Panjawani   2008 Infosys: Consultant USA
55 Sumit Panjwani B.Tech-IT 2008 Infosys: Consultant USA
56 Umesh Pandey B.Tech-CS 2008 Infosys: Consultant USA
57 Vikas Katara B.Tech-EC 2007  Axway Inc USA
58 Vipin Saini   2005 CISCO systems USA
59 Vishal Atreja B.Tech-EC 2006  Oracle USA
60 Praveen Rana B.Tech-IT 2004 Johnson and Johnson USA
61 Hans Singh   2005 Cognizant USA
62 Mandeep Kaisi B.Tech-CS 2010 Accenture  USA
63 Artika Jain B.Tech-CS 2004 Sabert Corporation. USA
64 Honey Roy B.Tech-CS 2006  TCS  USA
65 Gaurav Vashistha   2005 Zynga Inc USA
66 Aman Sachan B.Tech-EC 2007 Accenture  USA
67 Pradeep Gupta  B.Tech-CS 2002 Accenture  USA
68 Mridul Agrawal B.Tech-CS 2011 Arizona State University  USA
69 Sahil Bedi B.Tech-CS 2005 Microsoft USA
70 Sheelu Johl B.Tech-EC 2008 IBM  USA
71 Alok Chaturvedi B.Tech-CS 2008 Emirates Airline USA
72 Paresh Sharma B.Tech-CS 2003 Dynamic Business IT Solution AUSTRALIA
73 Parth Sharma B.Tech-CS 2005 TCS AUSTRALIA
74 Anuj Grover B.Tech-CS 2003 ACCENTURE AUSTRALIA
75 Amrik Singh B.Tech-CS 2005 Amrik Singh Transport AUSTRALIA
76 Geetanjali Mitra  B.Tech-CS 2004 Neetapp AUSTRALIA
77 Kushal Singh B.Tech-CS 2009 David Jones AUSTRALIA
78 Peeyush Pathak B.Tech-EC 2007 TCS AUSTRALIA
79 Rajesh Gupta B.Tech-EC 2004 TCS AUSTRALIA
80 Rohit Prabhaka B.Tech-CS 2003 Telstra-Network Planner AUSTRALIA
81 Sumit Agrawal MCA 2009 ACCENTURE AUSTRALIA
82 Shikha Wadhwa B.Tech-CS 2003 BMM Compliance AUSTRALIA
83 Jimmy Pahwa B.Tech-EC 2006 TCS AFRICA
84 Progyanshu Shukla B.Tech-CS 2004 Agreeya Solution AFRICA
85 Shailendra Dusae B.Tech-ME 2005 Motison Holdings-HCAD Sales AFRICA
86 Abhishek Singh   2007 Capgemini CHINA
87 Taven Naithani B.Tech-CS 2004 HSBC CHINA
88 Benu  Sagar Dubey B.Tech-EC 2006 EPAM Systems CHINA
89 Ashish Mishra B.Tech-CS 2004 L & T SINGAPORE
90 Deepak Saradhya MBA 2004 Jedox SINGAPORE
91 Kirti Singh Yadav B.Tech-CS 2010 Infosys SINGAPORE
92 Nikhil Khare B.Tech-CS 2009 Asia Pacific SINGAPORE
93 Omendra Sharma MCA 2006 TCS SINGAPORE
94 Rajesh Gupta B.Tech-CS 2004 IBM SINGAPORE
95 Aditya Katiyar B.Tech-IT 2012 Infosys UK
96 Alok Gupta B.Tech-IT 2005 Sapient UK
97 Ashish Katiyar B.Tech-EC 2011 Accenture UK
98 Devendra Katiyar B.Tech-ME 2009 JP MORGAN UK
99 Manish Raj B.Tech-EC 2002 Microsoft UK
100 Nishant Saini B.Tech-CS 2002 Pepsico UK
101 Sanchay Singhal B.Tech-EN 2008 AECOM UK
102 Shivam Bahel B.Tech-CS 2007 Microsoft UK
103 Vikas Verma B.Tech-ME 2002 Symantec UK
104 Vishal Mishra B.Tech-CS 2007 Torry Harris UK
105 Kshitij Lal B.Tech-IT 2007 Mindtree UK
106 Kulpreet Ahuja B.Tech-EC 2006 Secure data UK
107 Bhuvanesh Sharma B.Tech-CS 2005 TCS UK
108 Naveen Yadav B.Tech-ME 2009 TCS UK

 

Admission Query 2017
Admission Query